FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Hadeland 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water 4:17:54
2 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +0
3 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +0
4 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Team Coloquick +0
5 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +24
6 August Jensen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +37
7 Alexander Kamp Egested DEN Team Coloquick +37
8 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +37
9 Michael Olsson SWE Team Trefor - Blue Water +37
10 Frederik Wilmann NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +37
11 Kristian Aasvold NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +37
12 Andreas Vangstad NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +40
13 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +1:07
14 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker +1:07
15 Andreas Olsen NOR +1:07
16 Martin Herbæk Grøn DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +1:07
17 Oivind Lukkedal NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +1:07
18 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +1:07
19 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +1:07
20 Asmund Romstad Lovik NOR Team Fixit.no +1:11
21 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +1:11
22 Sebastian Lander DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +2:08
23 Rasmus Mygind DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +2:08
24 Oscar Landa NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +2:08
25 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +2:08
26 Kristian Klevgård NOR +2:08
27 Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +2:08
28 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +2:08
29 Jonas Abrahamsen NOR +2:08
30 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR +2:08
31 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +2:08
32 Even Rege NOR Team Fixit.no +2:08
33 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +2:08
34 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Bianchi +2:13
35 åge Ljøstad Nilsen NOR +2:25
36 Petter Theodorsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +3:22
37 Steinar Rasmussen NOR +3:31
38 Martins Trautmanis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +3:31
39 Tormod Ulven NOR +3:33
40 Bjørnar Vevatne øverland NOR +3:33
41 Christian Hannestad NOR +3:50
42 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +3:54
43 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +3:55
44 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Team Froy Bianchi +4:00
45 Syver Waersted NOR +4:00
46 Anders Oddli NOR Team Froy Bianchi +4:00
47 Jon Soeveras Breivold NOR Team Froy Bianchi +4:00
48 Simen Smedsberg Kneppe NOR +4:04
49 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +4:05
50 Sivert Broll NOR +4:05
51 Christian E Kaggestad NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +4:05
52 Jørn Fjeldavlie NOR +4:14
53 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7:11
54 Vik Sverre Dyngeland NOR +7:17
55 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +7:18
56 Fridtjof Roeinaas NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +8:36
57 Olav Ulven NOR +8:36
58 Eirik Stigsrud NOR +8:36
59 Kristian Kulseth NOR +8:36
60 Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +8:42
61 Aske Vorre Louring DEN Team Coloquick +8:42
62 Ola Jorde NOR +9:49
63 Odin Eikeland NOR +10:50
64 Vegard Børsheim NOR +10:50
65 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +11:49
66 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +11:49
67 Eirik Halvorsen NOR +11:49
68 Truls Engen Korsaeth NOR Team Joker +11:49
69 Torstein Stokkenes NOR Team Fixit.no +11:49
70 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +11:49
71 Dennis Herforth Jensen DEN Team Coloquick +11:49
72 Odin Hallvard Knutsen NOR +11:49
73 Christian Nyvang Lund DEN Team Coloquick +11:49
74 Marius Hafsas NOR Team Fixit.no +11:49
75 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Team Coloquick +11:49
76 Njal Eivind Kleiven NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +11:49
77 Thomas Nybo Riis DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +11:54
78 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +12:01
79 Rasmus Tiller NOR +12:03
80 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Team Coloquick +12:03
81 Daniel Foder DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +12:03
82 Anders Norderhus Roe NOR Team Froy Bianchi +12:03
83 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +12:03
0 Dag Julius Moe NOR  
0 Erik Borg Kolsung NOR  
0 Sondre Unnestad NOR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE