FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Ringerike 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water 4:16:38
2 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +0
3 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +0
4 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +0
5 August Jensen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +0
6 Oivind Lukkedal NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +0
7 Alexander Kamp Egested DEN Team Coloquick +0
8 Michael Olsson SWE Team Trefor - Blue Water +4
9 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Team Coloquick +50
10 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +50
11 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker +50
12 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +50
13 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +50
14 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +50
15 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +50
16 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR +50
17 Andreas Olsen NOR +50
18 Kristian Aasvold NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +50
19 Andreas Vangstad NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +50
20 Petter Theodorsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +50
21 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +50
22 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +50
23 Jonas Abrahamsen NOR +50
24 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +50
25 Ole Forfang NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +1:23
26 Thomas Nybo Riis DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +1:23
27 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +1:23
28 Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +1:51
29 Sebastian Lander DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +3:21
30 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Bianchi +3:29
31 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +4:18
32 Adrian Gjolberg NOR Team Fixit.no +4:50
33 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +4:50
34 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +6:42
35 Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +6:42
36 Even Rege NOR Team Fixit.no +6:42
37 Daniel Foder DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +8:01
38 Tormod Ulven NOR +8:43
39 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +8:43
40 Martin Herbæk Grøn DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +8:43
41 Magnus Børresen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +8:58
0 Fridtjof Roeinaas NOR Team Sparebanken Sor  
0 Anders Kristoffersen NOR Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Bjarne Nilsen NOR  
0 Thomas Jaerson NOR  
0 Sondre Nielsen NOR  
0 Thomas Røen NOR  
0 Knut Erik Haugen NOR  
0 Elias Angell Spikseth NOR  
0 Ola Presterud NOR  
0 Erik Borg Kolsung NOR  
0 Sondre Unnestad NOR  
0 Truls Engen Korsaeth NOR Team Joker  
0 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker  
0 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Martins Trautmanis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Rick Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Mads Christensen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Rasmus Mygind DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Dennis Herforth Jensen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Aske Vorre Louring DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Christian Nyvang Lund DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Oscar Landa NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Torstein Stokkenes NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Asmund Romstad Lovik NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Marius Hafsas NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Henrik Sandal NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Frederik Wilmann NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Torstein Traeen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Christian E Kaggestad NOR Team Sparebanken Sor  
0 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Jon Soeveras Breivold NOR Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Henrik Evensen NOR Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Anders Oddli NOR Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Anders Norderhus Roe NOR Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Kristian Engen Forbord NOR Team Froy Bianchi  
0 Kjetil Amundrud NOR  
0 Magnus Emil Furnes NOR  
0 Torkel østlyngen Dalan NOR  
0 Marius Westgaard NOR  
0 Daniel Jaerson NOR  
0 Aasmund Lindtveit NOR  
0 Knut Sande NOR  
0 Sindre Haugsvær NOR  
0 Ola Jorde NOR  
0 Kristian Andresen Muggerud NOR  
0 Petter Zahl Marken NOR  
0 åge Ljøstad Nilsen NOR  
0 Hans-tore Ebeltoft Andersen NOR  
0 Mathias Skjold NOR  
0 Steinar Rasmussen NOR  
0 Erlend Sundstrom NOR  
0 Mikkel Tefre Lunder NOR  
0 Bjørn Anders Johnsen NOR  
0 Jonas Hjorth NOR  
0 Odin Eikeland NOR  
0 Alexander Einarson Perez NOR  
0 Rasmus Tiller NOR  
0 Kristian Klevgård NOR  
0 Vegard Børsheim NOR  
0 Håkon Raaness NOR  
0 Christian Hannestad NOR  
0 Thomas Asphaug NOR  
0 Henrik Lorentz Burchardt NOR  
0 Stijn Gerritsen NOR  
0 Andreas Fuglstad NOR  
0 Eirik Solem NOR  
0 Martin Fatnes NOR  
0 Magne Aarstinsen NOR  
0 Hans-arne Kvingedal NOR  
0 Sondre Idsøe Flaten NOR  
0 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr NOR  
0 Christian Riise NOR  
0 Johan Monsen NOR  
0 Martin Vangen NOR  
0 Eirik Stigsrud NOR  
0 Kristian Kulseth NOR  
0 Vik Sverre Dyngeland NOR  
0 Joakim Johansson NOR  
0 Maxim Gjerdalen Foray NOR  
0 Adrian Henriksen NOR  
0 Jonas Boye Hansen NOR  
0 Simen Smedsberg Kneppe NOR  
0 Dan Erik Hansen NOR  
0 Vatn Erik Sabu NOR  
0 Per Kristian Kirkhus NOR  
0 Johan Bakken NOR  
0 Ken Eikeland NOR  
0 Reidar Skalleberg NOR  
0 Marius Blålid NOR  
0 Magnus Grov NOR  
0 Eirik Halvorsen NOR  
0 Odin Hallvard Knutsen NOR  
0 Marius Foss NOR  
0 Arnfinn Tunset NOR  
0 Hans Einar Karlsen NOR  
0 Sander Ensink NOR  
0 Olav Ulven NOR  
0 Frode Jansen NOR  
0 Lasse Ringkilen NOR  
0 Bjørnar Vevatne øverland NOR  
0 Sivert Broll NOR  
0 Kristoffer Madsen NOR  
0 ørjan Vika NOR  
0 Roger Dale NOR  
0 Kjetil Isaksen NOR  
0 Jørn Fjeldavlie NOR  
0 Syver Waersted NOR  
0 Mathias Rasmussen NOR  
0 Håvard Haugsvaer NOR  
0 Fredrik Steen NOR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE