FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Slovaquie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alois Kankovsky CZE Whirlpool - Author 3:15:43
2 Erik Baska SVK Awt Greenway +0
3 Jiri Hochmann CZE Team Dukla Praha +0
4 Martin Otonicar SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
5 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
6 Jan Tratnik SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
7 Jan Stöhr CZE Ac Sparta Praha +0
8 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +0
9 Petr Hampl CZE +0
10 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Hungary +0
11 Jiri Polnicky CZE Whirlpool - Author +0
12 Marko Stankovic SRB Serbia +0
13 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +0
14 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +0
15 Sylwester Janiszewski POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +0
16 Martin Boubal CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +0
17 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
18 Jovan Zekavica SRB Serbia +0
19 Jaroslav Chalas SVK +0
20 Jindrich Dlask CZE Ac Sparta Praha +0
21 Dariusz Batek POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +0
22 Du?an Kalaba SRB Serbia +0
23 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Awt Greenway +0
24 Przemyslaw Sobieraj POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +0
25 Petr Lechner CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
26 Martin Hebik CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +0
27 Juraj Kovacik SVK +0
28 Renzo Zanelli ITA Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
29 Wojciech Skarzynski POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +0
30 Piotr Jaromin POL +0
31 Adam Sekanina CZE +0
32 Luká? Batora SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +0
33 Blazej Janiaczyk POL Kolss-bdc Team +0
34 Dániel Móricz HUN Utensilnord +0
35 Denis Rugovac CZE Team Dukla Praha +0
36 Juraj Bellan SVK +0
37 Maciej Kasperkiewicz POL Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +0
38 Juraj Karas SVK +0
39 Goran Antonijevic SRB Serbia +0
40 Stefan Stefanovic SRB Serbia +0
41 Balázs Rózsa HUN Utensilnord +0
42 Pavel Stöhr CZE Ac Sparta Praha +0
43 Jakub Najs POL +0
44 Tomas Okrouhlicky CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +0
45 Dominik Chlupác CZE +0
46 Marton Solymosi HUN Hungary +0
47 Botond Hollo HUN Utensilnord +0
48 Viktor Filutas HUN Utensilnord +0
49 Jan Sokol AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
50 Marek Ganc SVK +0
51 Robert Jenko SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
52 Filip Taragel SVK +0
53 Carol-eduard Novak ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +0
54 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
55 Róbert Málik SVK Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +0
56 Wojciech Pszczolarski POL Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
57 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
58 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
59 Andrej Strmiska SVK +0
60 Ondrej Rybin CZE Team Dukla Praha +0
61 Ondrej Glajza SVK +0
62 Dejan Bajt SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
63 Pavel Gruber CZE +0
64 Daniel Klúcik SVK +0
65 Roman Furst CZE Team Dukla Praha +0
66 Zoltán Lengyel HUN Utensilnord +0
67 Martin Duben SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
68 Denis Ba?ka SVK +0
69 Petr Malan CZE Ac Sparta Praha +0
70 Gergo Gonczy HUN Utensilnord +0
71 Matej Krajicek SVK +0
72 Tomá? Koudela CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
73 Marcin Bijak POL +0
74 Filip Vanco SVK +0
75 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
76 József Hartmann HUN +0
77 Michal Kasperek POL +0
78 Bartosz Warchol POL Cycling Academy Team +0
79 Vlad-nicolae Dobre ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +0
80 Matej Bechyne CZE Awt Greenway +0
81 Adrian Babic SVK +0
82 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
83 Patrik Tybor SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
84 Juraj Lajcha SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
85 Matej Zahalka CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
86 Michael Kukrle CZE +0
87 Martin Mahdar SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
88 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
89 Daniel Auer AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
90 Ivan Viglasky SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +0
91 Dennis Paulus AUT Amplatz-bmc +0
92 Michal Schlegel CZE Awt Greenway +0
93 Patryk Talaga POL Cycling Academy Team +0
94 Vladimir Hojdik SVK +0
95 Peter Kusztor HUN Amplatz-bmc +0
96 Mateusz Grabis POL +0
97 Martin Smykal SVK +0
98 Zoltan Csomor HUN +0
99 Tomá? Salák SVK +0
100 Csaba Pályi HUN Hungary +0
101 Luká? Smola CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +0
102 Roman Bronis SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
103 Jan Kovar CZE Whirlpool - Author +0
104 Istvan Molnar HUN Hungary +0
105 Jozef Palcak SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +0
106 Ludek Lichnovský CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +0
107 Simon Micuda SVK +0
108 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +0
109 ábel Kenyeres HUN Tusnad Cycling Team +0
110 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Tusnad Cycling Team +0
111 Andrei Nechita ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +0
112 Florian Gaugl AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
113 Marek Mego SVK +0
114 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
115 Tomá? Nagy SVK +0
116 Gabor Fejes HUN Hungary +0
117 Gergely Kiss HUN +0
118 Nicolas Pietrula CZE Team Dukla Praha +0
119 Aleksander Leduchowski POL +29
120 Vit Schmidt CZE +31
121 Dominik Zatko SVK +31
122 Attila Tóth HUN +31
123 Bartosz Pilis POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +31
124 Martin Frano SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +31
125 Tomas Kalojiros CZE Whirlpool - Author +31
126 Miroslav Debnar SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +31
127 Jacek Morajko POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +31
128 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz-bmc +49
129 Tomas Harag SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +58
130 Jakub Filip CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +1:18
131 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Kolss-bdc Team +1:48
132 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska Ljubljana +2:15
133 Josef Hosek CZE Whirlpool - Author +2:15
134 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +3:24
135 Pavel Camrda CZE Whirlpool - Author +3:24
136 Péter Varga HUN +3:24
137 Gabor Kasa SRB Serbia +3:46
0 Zoltan Ruttkay HUN  
0 Matej Fackovec SVK  
0 Daniel Carnoký SVK  
0 Marek Urbancok SVK  
0 Eduard Evinic SVK  
0 Mario Dasko SVK Cycling Academy Team  
0 Bence Loki HUN Hungary  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE