FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Vinnytsia 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team 3:49:06
2 Anatoliy Pakhtusov UKR Isd Continental Team +0
3 Andriy Khripta UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +0
4 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss-bdc Team +5:13
5 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club +5:13
6 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +5:13
7 Artem Tesler UKR Ukraine +7:39
8 Illya Klepikov UKR Isd Continental Team +7:39
9 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +7:58
10 Tom Bossis FRA Tusnad Cycling Team +7:58
11 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss-bdc Team +8:43
12 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Ukraine +8:43
13 Uladzislau Yanachkin BLR Belarus +8:43
14 Daniil Kondakov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +8:43
15 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Minsk Cycling Club +8:43
16 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Tusnad Cycling Team +8:43
17 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR Belarus +8:43
18 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +8:43
19 Pavlo Bondarenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +8:56
20 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +10:17
21 Andrei Piashkun BLR Minsk Cycling Club +10:22
22 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +10:26
23 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Vino 4-ever +10:26
24 Andrei Covalciuc MDA +10:32
25 Artur Tsvetkov UKR +10:32
26 Rolly Weaver USA +10:32
27 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR Belarus +10:32
28 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ Vino 4-ever +10:32
29 Oleksandr Sheydyk UKR Ukraine +10:32
30 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +10:32
31 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +10:32
32 Volodymyr Diudia UKR Ukraine +10:32
33 Mykola Panibratets UKR +11:53
34 Bogdan Ryaposov UKR +11:53
35 Yevhenii Manko UKR +13:59
36 Maksym Samoliuk UKR +13:59
37 Kyrylo Ragozin UKR +13:59
38 Sergei Kotov BLR Belarus +13:59
39 Vladislav Filipovich KAZ Vino 4-ever +13:59
40 Timur Maleev UKR Isd Continental Team +13:59
41 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Isd Continental Team +13:59
42 Dmytro Titarenko UKR Ukraine +13:59
43 Tymur Rusiia UKR Ukraine +13:59
44 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Isd Continental Team +13:59
45 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4-ever +13:59
0 Taras Parfeniuk UKR  
0 Denis Bazeliuc MDA  
0 Vitaliy Zverev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Jan Wala CZE Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team  
0 Jiri Jurecka CZE Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team  
0 Andriy Gladkyy UKR  
0 Igor Vozniyk UKR  
0 Dumitru Bumbu MDA Moldova  
0 ábel Kenyeres HUN Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Bogdan Parfeniuk UKR  
0 Andrei Ceban MDA  
0 Stanislav Efimov MDA  
0 Kamil Juhaniak SVK Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team  
0 Lukas Papula CZE Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team  
0 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Ievgenii Andriichuk UKR  
0 Oleksiy Panasenko UKR  
0 Evghenii Berezutchi MDA Moldova  
0 Andrei Vrabii MDA Moldova  
0 Constantin Halca MDA Moldova  
0 Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR Belarus  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE