FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Raiffeisen 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 4:12:05
2 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz-bmc +1:25
3 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +1:25
4 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +1:25
5 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg +1:29
6 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +2:08
7 Sébastian Baldauf GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +2:08
8 Peter Kusztor HUN Amplatz-bmc +2:08
9 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz-bmc +2:12
10 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +2:12
11 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife +2:12
12 Stephan Rabitsch AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +2:12
13 Dennis Paulus AUT Amplatz-bmc +2:12
14 Stefan Poll AUT Austria +2:12
15 Matija Kvasina CRO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +2:12
16 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:12
17 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:16
18 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +2:42
19 Alexander Meier GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +2:42
20 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Vorarlberg +2:44
21 Michael Gaubitzer AUT Austria +3:22
22 Tobias Erler GER +3:22
23 Dejan Bajt SLO Amplatz-bmc +3:22
24 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife +3:22
25 Maximilian Kuen AUT Amplatz-bmc +3:22
26 Thomas Kapfhammer GER +3:25
27 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +3:25
28 Andreas Umhaller AUT Amplatz-bmc +5:28
29 Martin Schöffmann AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +8:54
30 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team +8:54
31 Josef Benetseder AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +8:54
32 Lukas Pössl AUT +8:54
33 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +8:54
34 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +11:42
35 Andreas Walzel AUT Team Vorarlberg +8:54
36 Martin Steiner AUT +11:42
0 Daniel Auer AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Florian Gaugl AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Lukas Schlemmer AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Patrick Bosman AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Florian Schipflinger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Patric Schultus AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Alexander Wachter AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Jan Tratnik SLO Amplatz-bmc  
0 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Akinori Yamamura JPN Team Vorarlberg  
0 Daniel Knapp AUT  
0 Michael Sprenger AUT  
0 Daniel Tschany AUT  
0 Martin Waldner AUT  
0 Philipp Grömer AUT Austria  
0 Daniel Kienzl AUT Austria  
0 Christoph Klaner AUT Austria  
0 Robert Mayr AUT Austria  
0 Peter Ochsenhofer AUT Austria  
0 Christoph Brandstätter AUT  
0 Patrick Dolleschal AUT  
0 Lukas Grünwalder AUT  
0 Mario Kienzl AUT  
0 Gregor Pavlic AUT  
0 Eric Polansek AUT  
0 Alexander Dürager AUT  
0 Stefan Etzlstorfer AUT  
0 Rupert Hödlmoser AUT  
0 Ralf Jäger AUT  
0 Michael Konczer AUT  
0 Robert Nagy SVK  
0 Christian Haas AUT  
0 Andreas Graf AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam  
0 Paul Hopfgartner AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam  
0 Andreas Mueller AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam  
0 Ismail Iliasov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Elgun Alizada AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Enver Asanov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Daniel Reiter AUT  
0 Simon Kislinger AUT  
0 Holger Götze GER  
0 Benedikt Kendler GER  
0 Lukas Dünser AUT  
0 Simon Gessler GER  
0 Jan Pospisil AUT  
0 Hanno Steiner AUT  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE