FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Korona Kocich Gor 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Frantisek Sisr CZE Team Dukla Praha 4:42:53
2 Maros Kovac SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
3 Kamil Zielinski POL Domin Sport +0
4 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +0
5 Antonio Angulo Sampedro ESP Cycling Academy Team +35
6 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Isd Continental Team +37
7 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +37
8 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +37
9 Patrik Tybor SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +37
10 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss-bdc Team +1:12
11 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Russia +1:12
12 Mamyr Stash RUS Russia +1:12
13 Mateusz Grabis POL +1:18
14 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Isd Continental Team +1:20
15 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin +1:26
16 Renzo Zanelli ITA Kemo Dukla Trencin +1:36
17 Igor Boev RUS Russia +1:36
18 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:36
19 Blazej Janiaczyk POL Kolss-bdc Team +1:36
20 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Russia +1:36
21 Szymon Rekita POL +1:36
22 Mateusz Nowaczek POL Kolss-bdc Team +2:19
23 Wojciech Skarzynski POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +2:28
24 Matej Zahalka CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +2:28
25 Aleksandr Komin RUS Russia +2:35
26 Jan Kraus CZE Team Dukla Praha +2:35
27 Martin Hebik CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +2:35
28 Tobiasz Pawlak POL Domin Sport +2:35
29 Dominik Oborski POL +2:35
30 Petr Hampl CZE +2:35
31 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +2:35
32 Aleksander Vlasov RUS Russia +2:35
33 Konrad Tomasiak POL Kolss-bdc Team +2:35
34 Wojciech Pszczolarski POL Skc Tufo Prostejov +2:35
35 Rinat Udod UKR Isd Continental Team +2:35
36 Jakub Foltyn POL Domin Sport +2:35
37 Gracjan Szelag POL +2:35
38 Guy Gabay ISR Cycling Academy Team +2:35
39 Radovan Dolezal CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +2:35
40 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:35
41 Wojciech Franczak POL +2:35
42 Dominik Neumann CZE +2:35
43 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +2:35
44 Adrian Banaszek POL Kolss-bdc Team +2:35
45 Marcin Bijak POL +2:35
46 Marcin Cieluch POL +2:35
47 Wojciech Sykala POL +2:35
48 Anatoliy Budyak UKR Isd Continental Team +2:35
49 Timur Maleev UKR Isd Continental Team +2:35
50 Peeter** Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +2:35
51 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:35
52 Jaroslaw Rebiewski POL Domin Sport +2:35
53 Pawel Brylowski POL Activejet Team +2:35
54 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +2:35
55 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +2:35
56 Adam Stachowiak POL Kolss-bdc Team +2:35
57 Mariusz Witecki POL Domin Sport +2:35
58 Sylwester Janiszewski POL Wibatech Fuji Zory +2:35
59 Piotr Brozyna POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:35
60 Michael Kukrle CZE +2:35
61 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +5:37
62 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +5:37
0 Piotr Klukoszowski POL  
0 Patryk Szymanski POL  
0 Jakub Najs POL  
0 Bartosz Szczepanowski POL  
0 Aleksander Leduchowski POL  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Domin Sport  
0 Artur Detko POL Domin Sport  
0 Mateusz Nowak POL Domin Sport  
0 Mario Dasko SVK Cycling Academy Team  
0 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team  
0 Borys Korczynski POL  
0 Wojciech Wilgus POL  
0 Patryk Krzywda POL  
0 Kacper Kistowski POL  
0 Patryk Wewiór POL  
0 Marcin Karbowy POL  
0 Martin Duben SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 Milan Holomek SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 Juraj Lajcha SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 David Blazej CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro  
0 Róbert Málik SVK Ck Pribram Fany Gastro  
0 Maciej Kasperkiewicz POL Ck Pribram Fany Gastro  
0 Luká? Smola CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro  
0 Adrian Teklinski POL Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team  
0 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team  
0 Mateusz Czajkowski POL  
0 Ludek Lichnovský CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Jakub Filip CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Petr Lechner CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Vit Schmidt CZE  
0 Adam Sekanina CZE  
0 Dominik Chlupác CZE  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Kamil Malecki POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Norbert Krakowiak POL  
0 Patryk Zlotowicz POL  
0 Mikolaj Gutek POL  
0 Karol Wypych POL  
0 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Illya Klepikov UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Nicolas Pietrula CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Roman Furst CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Jiri Hochmann CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Denis Rugovac CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Martin Blaha CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Ondrej Rybin CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Karol Michalski POL  
0 Karol Kucieba POL  
0 Kamil Lewandowski POL  
0 Grzegorz Haba POL  
0 Kacper Gronkiewicz POL  
0 Kamil Zawistowski POL  
0 Wojciech Kietlinski POL  
0 Mateusz Kazimierczak POL  
0 Kamil Turek POL  
0 Adam Pierzga POL  
0 Mateusz Komar POL  
0 Grzegorz Pawlak POL  
0 Piotr Skarzynski POL  
0 Slawomir Kohut POL  
0 Michal Ziulek POL  
0 Jacek Morajko POL Wibatech Fuji Zory  
0 Dariusz Batek POL Wibatech Fuji Zory  
0 Slawomir Janiszewski POL Wibatech Fuji Zory  
0 Dennis Wauch AUT Wibatech Fuji Zory  
0 Tobias Wauch AUT Wibatech Fuji Zory  
0 Bartosz Pilis POL Wibatech Fuji Zory  
0 Konrad Kott POL  
0 Jedrzej Borowski POL  
0 Kamil Malachowski POL  
0 Artur Krasnodebski POL  
0 Karol Skrzyniarz POL  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE