FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de Wallonie Ville de Fleurus 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team 4:00:00
2 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +0
3 Gianni Vermeersch BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +15
4 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +15
5 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +15
6 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +18
7 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +51
8 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +51
9 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Bkcp-powerplus +51
10 Michaël Cools BEL +56
11 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +1:18
12 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:47
13 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +2:08
14 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +5:13
15 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +5:13
16 Dirk Finders GER Veranclassic - Ekoi +5:13
17 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:13
18 Thomas Joseph BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +5:13
19 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +5:13
20 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:13
21 Adam Toupalik CZE Bkcp-powerplus +5:13
22 Emiel Planckaert BEL +5:13
23 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +5:17
24 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +5:21
25 Laurens De Plus BEL +5:25
26 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:28
27 Braam Merlier BEL +5:40
28 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +5:50
29 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +6:16
30 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +7:20
31 Ruben Pols BEL +9:46
32 Jelle Schuermans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12:10
33 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12:12
34 Jens Adams BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12:12
35 Kevin Pauwels BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +12:12
36 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +12:12
37 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +12:12
38 Sander Elen BEL +17:52
39 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +17:52
40 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +17:52
41 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +17:52
42 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch +17:52
43 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch +17:52
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Ivan Centrone LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Klaas Vantornout BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team  
0 Jim Aernouts BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team  
0 Yorben Van Tichelt BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team  
0 Angelo De Clercq BEL Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team  
0 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Tom Galle BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL  
0 Lucas De Vos BEL  
0 Ward Van Laer BEL  
0 Dante Verlee BEL  
0 Ruben Geerinckx BEL  
0 Alexander Cools BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Yannick Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Laurens Boons BEL  
0 Glenn Broekmans BEL  
0 Stijn Cooreman BEL  
0 Nick Wynants BEL  
0 Lennert Hoefkens BEL  
0 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Stijn Caluwe BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Sten Van Gucht BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Bastien Kroonen BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Julien Deschesne BEL  
0 Jelle Goderis BEL  
0 Jake Klajnblat AUS  
0 Laurent Krauss BEL  
0 Thomas Huyberechts BEL  
0 Tomas Petit BEL  
0 Raphaël Roszkiewicz BEL  
0 Grégory Rose BEL  
0 Robby Cobbaert BEL  
0 Tijs Delbaere BEL  
0 Edward Planckaert BEL  
0 Tom Oerlemans BEL  
0 Joeri Persoon BEL  
0 Robbe Vangheluwe BEL  
0 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Camera Hakuzimana RWA Rwanda  
0 Janvier Hadi RWA Rwanda  
0 Jean Bosco Insengiyumva RWA Rwanda  
0 Joseph Biziyaremye RWA Rwanda  
0 Emile Bintunimana RWA Rwanda  
0 Frederik Frison BEL  
0 Milan Menten BEL  
0 Joachim Vanreyten BEL  
0 Julien Taramarcaz SUI Corendon-kwadro  
0 Radomir Simunek CZE Corendon-kwadro  
0 Diether Sweeck BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Laurens Sweeck BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Kevin Cant BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Jasper De Meyer BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Jeison Prada Ortiz COL Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Quicibal GUA Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Christoph Danner GER Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Rubén Caseny ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Andreas Keuser GER Start - Massi Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE