FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Chauny 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:10:04
2 Ronan Racault FRA +1
3 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +3
4 Michael Goolaerts BEL +3
5 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda +3
6 Benoit Daeninck FRA +3
7 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +3
8 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +3
9 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3
10 Emilien Clere FRA +3
11 Florian Deriaux FRA +3
12 Melvin Rulliere FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +3
13 Nicolas Garbet FRA +3
14 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3
15 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3
16 Christophe Masson FRA +3
17 Alexandre Ricart FRA +3
18 Quentin Tanis FRA +3
19 Mathias Van Gompel BEL +3
20 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +3
21 Hayden Mccormick NZL +3
22 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +3
23 Axel Flet FRA +3
24 Dirk Finders GER Veranclassic - Ekoi +3
25 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3
26 Niels Nachtergaele BEL +3
27 Risto Raid EST +3
28 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3
29 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +3
30 Renaud Pioline FRA +3
31 Ivan Centrone LUX Team Differdange - Losch +3
32 Anthony Kuentz FRA +3
33 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +3
34 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +3
35 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Murias Taldea +3
36 Etienne Tortelier FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +3
37 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +3
38 Steff Crass BEL +3
39 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3
40 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +3
41 Sebastien Foucher FRA +3
42 Brecht Ruyters BEL +3
43 Senne Leysen BEL +3
44 Adrien Quinio FRA +3
45 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3
46 Kevin Lalouette FRA +3
47 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +13
48 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
49 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +19
50 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE +41
51 Raphael Verini FRA +47
52 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +47
53 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:29
54 Gwen Talonneau FRA +3:04
55 Maxime Huygens FRA +5:39
56 Kévin Couture FRA +5:39
57 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB Roth - Skoda +5:39
0 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Corentin Ermenault FRA  
0 Marc Fournier FRA  
0 Julien Van Haverbeke FRA  
0 Arnaud Descamps FRA  
0 Alexis Carlin FRA  
0 Pierre Tielemans FRA  
0 Sylvain Lopez FRA  
0 Christopher Piry FRA  
0 Johan Paque FRA  
0 Alexis Martin FRA  
0 Alexandre Baillet FRA  
0 Grégoire Deneve FRA  
0 Mickael Welvaert FRA  
0 Jean-baptiste Taleux FRA  
0 Mateusz Kwiatkowski POL  
0 Kamil Migdol POL  
0 Lucas Poiret FRA  
0 Victor Fobert FRA  
0 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Mathieu Converset FRA  
0 Mathieu Chiocca FRA  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Christopher De Souza FRA  
0 Anthony Morel FRA  
0 Hugo Bouguet FRA  
0 Damian Wild FRA  
0 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Quentin Bernard FRA  
0 Pierre Drancourt FRA  
0 Killian Evenot FRA  
0 Florent Breye FRA  
0 Alexis Caresmel FRA  
0 Valentin Richard FRA  
0 Nicolas Pelleriaux FRA  
0 Julien Pierrat FRA  
0 Pierre Schuler FRA  
0 Mathieu Teychenne FRA  
0 Renaud Vincent FRA  
0 Stephane Duguenet FRA  
0 Florian Dujardin FRA  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE