FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Minsk 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club 2:42:37
2 Roman Maikin RUS Russia +0
3 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
4 Sergiy Kozachenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +0
5 Uladzimir Gorohovik BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
6 Ivan Balykin RUS Russia +0
7 Airidas Videika LTU +0
8 Denis Borovik RUS Itera-katusha +0
9 Matvey Nikitin KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +0
10 Alexander Zdanov RUS +0
11 Kirill Zukin RUS +0
12 Denis Bazeliuc MDA Moldova +0
13 Nikita Panassenko KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +0
14 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Belarus +0
15 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR +0
16 Vladislav Kulikov RUS +0
17 Mikhail Shemetau BLR +0
18 Aliaksandr Riabushenko BLR +0
19 Maxim Pokidov RUS Itera-katusha +0
20 Raman Tsishkou BLR Belarus +0
21 Uladzislau Yanachkin BLR +0
22 Danil Nemykin RUS Itera-katusha +0
23 Arnas Pelaitis LTU Lithuania +0
24 Paulius Siskevicius LTU Lithuania +0
25 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Vino 4-ever +0
26 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
27 Dzianis Barkun BLR +0
28 Kostyantyn Rybaruk UKR +0
29 Pavel Gatskiy KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +0
30 Mykolas Raciunas LTU +0
31 Borislav Ivanov BUL +0
32 Aleksei Meksheev RUS +0
33 Dmytro Grabovskyy ISR +0
34 Jonas Alisauskas LTU +0
35 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Vino 4-ever +0
36 Alexei Chnyrko BLR +0
37 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +0
38 Andrei Vrabii MDA Moldova +0
39 Yauheni Karaliok BLR Belarus +0
40 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
41 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +0
42 Yauheni Akhramenka BLR Belarus +0
43 Konstantin Sandu BLR +0
44 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Vino 4-ever +0
45 Sergei Kotov BLR +0
46 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR +0
47 Constantin Halca MDA Moldova +0
48 Pavel Solovev RUS +0
49 Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR +0
50 Arunas Lendel LTU Lithuania +0
51 Eugeny Bakhin RUS +0
52 Martins Trautmanis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
53 Evgeny Ivanov RUS +0
54 Evgeny Zverkov RUS +0
55 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
56 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera-katusha +0
57 Ilia Kavun RUS +0
58 Roman Semyonov KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +0
59 Anton Moruha UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +0
60 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4-ever +0
61 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
62 Iurii Shumilov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +0
63 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Vino 4-ever +0
64 Raman Ramanau BLR Belarus +0
65 Nikita Kugaevskii RUS +0
66 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +0
67 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
68 Tomas Vaitkus LTU +0
69 Igor Kuznetsov RUS +0
70 Ruslan Giliazov RUS +0
71 Andrejus Dolgovas LTU +0
72 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
73 Antti Sizko FIN +0
74 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
75 Andrei Sakalou BLR +0
76 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +0
77 Andriy Sach UKR +0
78 Alexander Rybakov RUS Russia +0
79 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
80 Evghenii Berezutchi MDA Moldova +0
81 Arseni Ikanovich BLR +0
82 Kostyantyn Ashurov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +0
83 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Russia +0
84 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Belarus +0
85 Guillaume Soula FRA +0
86 Martins Savickis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
87 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
88 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
89 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
90 Zydrunas Savickas LTU Lithuania +0
91 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +0
92 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS +0
93 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
94 Andrey Lukonin RUS Itera-katusha +0
95 Nikolay Zhurkin RUS Russia +0
96 Vladislau Dubovski BLR +0
97 Kirill Zakharov RUS +0
98 Artem Ovechkin RUS Russia +0
99 Anton Muzychkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
100 Vasili Strokov BLR +0
101 Stepan Kurianov RUS +0
102 Andriy Gladkyy UKR +0
103 Ziv Zehavi ISR +0
104 Linas Rum?as LTU Lithuania +0
105 Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR +0
106 Raimondas Rum?as LTU Lithuania +0
107 Alexei Piashkun BLR +0
0 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Lauris Spillers LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Vadim Galeyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Andrei Covalciuc MDA Moldova  
0 Ivan Odegov RUS  
0 Omer Goldshtein ISR  
0 Kirill Sinitsin RUS  
0 Sergey Trubetskoy RUS  
0 Valentin Neshev BUL  
0 Yordan Andreev BUL  
0 Borislav Gyurov BUL  
0 Vasiliy Beliavskiy BLR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE