FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Matteotti 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx 4:54:43
2 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +30
3 Davide Vigano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +30
4 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia +30
5 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +30
6 Oliviero Troia ITA Italy +30
7 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Mg.kvis-vega +30
8 Michele Scartezzini ITA Mg.kvis-vega +30
9 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +30
10 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +30
11 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +30
12 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +30
13 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +30
14 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +30
15 Diego Ulissi ITA Italy +30
16 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +30
17 Elia Favilli ITA Southeast +30
18 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +30
19 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita +30
20 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast +30
21 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +30
22 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Gm Cycling Team +30
23 Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +30
24 Manuel Di Leo ITA Italy +30
25 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +30
26 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia +30
27 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +30
28 Adriano Brogi ITA D'amico Bottecchia +30
29 Alexander Foliforov RUS Rusvelo +30
30 Marco Tizza ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +30
31 Silvio Giorni ITA D'amico Bottecchia +30
32 Michele Gazzarra ITA Mg.kvis-vega +30
33 Luca Chirico ITA Bardiani Csf +30
34 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +30
35 Cesare Benedetti ITA Italy +30
36 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +30
37 Andrea Vendrame ITA Italy +30
38 Matteo Natali ITA Italy +30
39 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +30
40 Antonio Santoro ITA Mg.kvis-vega +30
41 Vasily Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx +30
42 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Mg.kvis-vega +30
43 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +30
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Emanuele Onesti ITA Italy  
0 Leonardo Basso ITA Italy  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Luca Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Southeast  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast  
0 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast  
0 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez COL Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Giovanni Carboni ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Fabio Chinello ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Unieuro Wilier  
0 Rino Gasparrini ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Luca Capelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Maurizio Damiano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Matteo Malucelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Mirko Torta ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Rino Zampilli ITA Amore & Vita  
0 Rostyslav Zhukovskyi UKR Amore & Vita  
0 Sergii Movchan UKR Amore & Vita  
0 Yukinori Hishinuma JPN Amore & Vita  
0 Marko Ivancic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Peter Kozlovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Gianluca Giorgilli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Endi ?irol CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Marco D'urbano ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Daniele Cavasin ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 José Hernández COL Gm Cycling Team  
0 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Thomas Capocchi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Davide Leone ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Iltjan Nika ALB D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Luca Muffolini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Evgenii Krivosheev RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Denis Zhuykov RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Igor Frolov RUS Itera-katusha  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE