FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Pino Cerami 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing 4:44:03
2 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
3 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty +0
4 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick-step +0
5 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r +0
6 Christopher Lawless GBR Team Wiggins +0
7 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
8 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp +0
9 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +0
10 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Dt +0
11 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
12 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +0
13 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick-step +6
14 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +6
15 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Dt +6
16 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Lottonl +6
17 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Dt +6
18 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +9
19 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r +9
20 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r +9
21 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
22 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
23 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick-step +17
24 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
25 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp +22
26 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto +24
27 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24
28 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing +24
29 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing +24
30 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +24
31 Timo Roosen NED Lottonl +24
32 Maarten Wynants BEL Lottonl +32
33 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty +32
34 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +34
35 Mike Teunissen NED Lottonl +43
36 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +51
37 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto +1:15
38 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto +1:33
39 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto +4:13
40 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +5:14
41 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:29
42 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +5:31
43 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:33
44 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto +5:35
45 Maarten Tjallingii NED Lottonl +5:37
46 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +5:37
47 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing +5:39
48 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:52
49 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +9:52
50 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick-step +9:52
51 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto +9:52
52 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r +9:52
53 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +9:52
54 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +9:52
55 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto +9:52
0 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick-step  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick-step  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick-step  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto  
0 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing  
0 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing  
0 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Lottonl  
0 Robert Wagner GER Lottonl  
0 Rick Flens NED Lottonl  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r  
0 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty  
0 Roy Jans BEL Wanty  
0 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty  
0 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Dirk Finders GER Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Melvin Rulliere FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp  
0 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp  
0 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Bkcp  
0 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp  
0 Adam Toupalik CZE Bkcp  
0 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm  
0 Bastien Kroonen BEL T.palm  
0 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm  
0 Guillaume Delvaux BEL T.palm  
0 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm  
0 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix  
0 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Mark Christian GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Jonathan Dibben GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Owain Doull GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Luc Hall GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Andrew Tennant GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Daniel Patten GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Sieben Wouters NED Rabobank Dt  

Retour aux classements

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 19 août 2018
samedi 25 août 2018
dimanche 26 août 2018
samedi 08 septembre 2018
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
samedi 15 septembre 2018

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES

La Dromoise