FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2015 - Classement général # prologue

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix 9:07
2 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +2
3 Steven Lammertink NED Seg Racing +5
4 Julien Trarieux FRA +5
5 Jack Haig AUS Australia +6
6 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +6
7 Théry Schir SUI +7
8 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +7
9 Koen Bouwman NED Seg Racing +7
10 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +7
11 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +7
12 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +9
13 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +10
14 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +10
15 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +10
16 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +11
17 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +12
18 Laurens De Plus BEL +12
19 Colin Joyce USA United States +12
20 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +13
20 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +13
22 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +13
23 Maximilian Schachmann GER Awt Greenway +13
24 Jonas Koch GER Germany +14
25 Justin Oien USA United States +14
26 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +14
27 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +15
28 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +15
29 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +16
30 Brendan Rhim USA United States +16
31 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +16
32 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +17
33 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +17
34 Lukas Spengler SUI +18
35 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +18
36 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +18
37 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +19
38 Taruia Krainer FRA +19
39 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +19
40 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix +19
41 Philip O'donnell USA United States +19
42 Lilian Calmejane FRA +19
43 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +19
44 Kevin Deltombe BEL +20
45 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +20
46 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +20
47 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +20
48 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +21
49 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +21
50 Anthony Perez FRA +22
51 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +22
52 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +22
53 Robert Power AUS Australia +22
54 Mathieu Chiocca FRA +22
55 James Shaw GBR +24
56 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +24
57 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting +24
58 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia +24
59 Edouard Lauber FRA +25
60 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +25
61 Damien Touzé FRA +26
62 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +26
63 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +26
64 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +26
65 Bas Tietema NED +26
66 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +26
67 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +28
68 Alex Clements AUS Australia +29
69 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +29
70 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +30
71 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +30
72 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +30
73 Pascal Ackermann GER Germany +30
74 David Rivière FRA +30
75 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +30
76 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI +31
77 Fabien Grellier FRA +31
78 Laurin Winter GER Germany +31
79 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker +31
80 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +32
81 Marlon Gaillard FRA +33
82 Geoffrey Curran USA United States +33
83 Adil Barbari ALG +33
84 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +33
85 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +33
86 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +33
87 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +33
88 Pierre Schuler FRA +34
89 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +34
90 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +35
91 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +35
92 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +36
93 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +36
94 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +36
95 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +36
96 Emiel Planckaert BEL +37
97 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +38
98 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +38
99 Frank Pasche SUI Switzerland +38
100 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +38
101 Maxime Robert FRA +38
102 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +39
103 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha +39
104 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing +40
105 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +41
106 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +41
107 Christian Koch GER Germany +41
108 Valentin Baillifard SUI +41
109 Florent Castellarnau FRA +41
110 Andre Eduardo Gohr BRA +42
111 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing +42
112 Patrick Müller SUI +42
113 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +43
114 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus +44
115 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +44
116 Lukas Gerber SUI Switzerland +44
117 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +45
118 Julien Pierrat FRA +45
119 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +45
120 Cristofer Jurado PAN +46
121 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +47
122 Jesse Kerrison AUS +48
123 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland +48
124 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +49
125 Renaud Vincent FRA +49
126 Gaëtan Huck FRA +50
127 Renaud Pioline FRA +50
128 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha +51
129 Fabian Schormair GER Germany +56
130 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +58
131 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha +59
132 Felix Intra GER Germany +59
133 Anasse Ait El Abdia MAR +1:02
134 Steff Crass BEL +1:02
135 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +1:08
136 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda +2:47

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE