FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2015 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker 4:00:46
2 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
3 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha +0
4 Anthony Perez FRA +12
5 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +12
6 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +12
7 Fabien Grellier FRA +12
8 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +12
9 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +12
10 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +12
11 Jack Haig AUS Australia +12
12 Jonas Koch GER Germany +12
13 Colin Joyce USA United States +12
14 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +12
15 Lilian Calmejane FRA +12
16 Laurens De Plus BEL +12
17 Koen Bouwman NED Seg Racing +12
18 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha +12
19 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +12
20 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +12
21 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +12
22 Maxime Robert FRA +12
23 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +12
24 Marlon Gaillard FRA +12
25 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +12
26 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +12
27 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia +12
28 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +12
29 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +12
30 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +12
31 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +12
32 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +12
33 Edouard Lauber FRA +12
34 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +12
35 Valentin Baillifard SUI +12
36 Florent Castellarnau FRA +12
37 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +27
38 Julien Trarieux FRA +1:25
39 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +1:25
40 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha +1:25
41 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +1:25
42 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:25
43 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +1:25
44 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:25
45 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +1:25
46 Steff Crass BEL +1:25
47 Maximilian Schachmann GER Awt Greenway +1:25
48 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +1:25
49 Anasse Ait El Abdia MAR +1:25
50 Taruia Krainer FRA +1:25
51 James Shaw GBR +1:25
52 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +1:25
53 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +1:25
54 Geoffrey Curran USA United States +1:25
55 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:19
56 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +2:19
57 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +2:19
58 Emiel Planckaert BEL +2:19
59 Mathieu Chiocca FRA +2:19
60 Kevin Deltombe BEL +2:19
61 Renaud Vincent FRA +3:56
62 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +3:56
63 Patrick Müller SUI +3:56
64 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +3:56
65 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +3:56
66 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +3:56
67 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +3:56
68 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +3:56
69 Felix Intra GER Germany +3:56
70 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +3:56
71 Cristofer Jurado PAN +3:56
72 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +3:56
73 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +3:56
74 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +3:56
75 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:56
76 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +3:56
77 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +4:04
78 Justin Oien USA United States +6:19
79 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +6:28
80 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +6:42
81 Bas Tietema NED +10:42
82 Damien Touzé FRA +10:42
83 Lukas Spengler SUI +10:42
84 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10:42
85 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing +10:42
86 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +10:42
87 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +10:42
88 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +10:42
89 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +10:42
90 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +10:42
91 Christian Koch GER Germany +10:42
92 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +10:42
93 Laurin Winter GER Germany +10:42
94 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +10:42
95 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +10:42
96 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +10:42
97 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +10:42
98 Andre Eduardo Gohr BRA +10:42
99 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI +10:42
100 Adil Barbari ALG +10:42
101 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +10:42
102 Renaud Pioline FRA +10:42
103 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10:42
104 Philip O'donnell USA United States +10:42
105 Alex Clements AUS Australia +10:42
106 Fabian Schormair GER Germany +10:42
107 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +10:42
108 David Rivière FRA +10:42
109 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland +10:42
110 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +10:42
111 Julien Pierrat FRA +10:42
112 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +10:42
113 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +10:42
114 Lukas Gerber SUI Switzerland +10:42
115 Frank Pasche SUI Switzerland +10:42
116 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus +14:22
117 Théry Schir SUI +16:12
118 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +16:23
119 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +16:23
120 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +16:46
121 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting +17:07
122 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +17:07
123 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +19:26
124 Brendan Rhim USA United States +19:26
125 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda +23:17
126 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix +24:31
127 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +24:31
128 Pascal Ackermann GER Germany +24:31
129 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing +24:31
130 Steven Lammertink NED Seg Racing +24:31
131 Jesse Kerrison AUS +32:40
0 Robert Power AUS Australia  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Gaëtan Huck FRA  
0 Pierre Schuler FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE