FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2015 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix 3:42:58
2 Théry Schir SUI +0
3 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +0
4 Pascal Ackermann GER Germany +0
5 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +0
6 Kevin Deltombe BEL +0
7 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +0
8 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +0
9 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +0
10 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +0
11 Mathieu Chiocca FRA +0
12 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +0
13 Damien Touzé FRA +0
14 Justin Oien USA United States +0
15 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
16 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +0
17 Frank Pasche SUI Switzerland +0
18 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +0
19 Colin Joyce USA United States +0
20 Lilian Calmejane FRA +0
21 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +0
22 Taruia Krainer FRA +0
23 Emiel Planckaert BEL +0
24 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +0
25 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +0
26 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +0
27 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
28 Brendan Rhim USA United States +0
29 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +0
30 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
31 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +0
32 Julien Trarieux FRA +0
33 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
34 Philip O'donnell USA United States +0
35 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +0
36 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +0
37 Patrick Müller SUI +0
38 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +0
39 Jack Haig AUS Australia +0
40 Maximilian Schachmann GER Awt Greenway +0
41 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +0
42 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +0
43 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +0
44 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +0
45 Fabien Grellier FRA +0
46 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha +0
47 Cristofer Jurado PAN +0
48 Maxime Robert FRA +0
49 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +0
50 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing +0
51 Bas Tietema NED +0
52 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +0
53 Andre Eduardo Gohr BRA +0
54 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +0
55 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +0
56 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +0
57 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
58 Valentin Baillifard SUI +0
59 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +0
60 Christian Koch GER Germany +0
61 Anasse Ait El Abdia MAR +0
62 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha +0
63 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +0
64 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
65 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +0
66 Jonas Koch GER Germany +0
67 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
68 Felix Intra GER Germany +0
69 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +0
70 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha +0
71 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +0
72 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +0
73 Koen Bouwman NED Seg Racing +0
74 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +0
75 Laurens De Plus BEL +0
76 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +0
77 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +0
78 Fabian Schormair GER Germany +0
79 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +0
80 Steff Crass BEL +0
81 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +0
82 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +0
83 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +0
84 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
85 Julien Pierrat FRA +0
86 Marlon Gaillard FRA +0
87 David Rivière FRA +0
88 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +0
89 Florent Castellarnau FRA +0
90 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
91 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +0
92 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +0
93 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
94 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting +0
95 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +0
96 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +0
97 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing +0
98 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia +0
99 Geoffrey Curran USA United States +0
100 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +0
101 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland +0
102 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +0
103 Anthony Perez FRA +0
104 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +0
105 Renaud Vincent FRA +0
106 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +0
107 Edouard Lauber FRA +0
108 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +0
109 Laurin Winter GER Germany +0
110 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +0
111 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI +0
112 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
113 Lukas Spengler SUI +0
114 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +0
115 Adil Barbari ALG +0
116 Alex Clements AUS Australia +22
117 Steven Lammertink NED Seg Racing +22
118 James Shaw GBR +25
119 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +0
120 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix +1:50
121 Lukas Gerber SUI Switzerland +2:41
122 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:41
123 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda +2:41
124 Renaud Pioline FRA +3:04
125 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +3:39
126 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus +3:39
127 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +3:39
128 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +4:31
129 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +6:05
130 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +13:31

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE