FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2015 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team 7:52:54
2 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +4
3 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +6
4 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +11
5 Jack Haig AUS Australia +15
6 Koen Bouwman NED Seg Racing +16
7 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +21
8 Laurens De Plus BEL +21
9 Colin Joyce USA United States +21
10 Jonas Koch GER Germany +23
11 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +24
12 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +25
13 Lilian Calmejane FRA +28
14 Anthony Perez FRA +31
15 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +31
16 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +33
17 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia +33
18 Edouard Lauber FRA +34
19 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +38
20 Fabien Grellier FRA +40
21 Marlon Gaillard FRA +42
22 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +42
23 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +42
24 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +44
25 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +45
26 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +45
27 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +45
28 Maxime Robert FRA +47
29 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha +48
30 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +50
31 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +50
32 Valentin Baillifard SUI +50
33 Florent Castellarnau FRA +50
34 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha +52
35 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +53
36 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +54
37 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +56
38 Julien Trarieux FRA +1:27
39 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +1:35
40 Maximilian Schachmann GER Awt Greenway +1:35
41 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:36
42 Taruia Krainer FRA +1:41
43 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +1:42
44 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +1:42
45 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +1:44
46 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +1:48
47 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +1:52
48 Geoffrey Curran USA United States +1:55
49 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +2:00
50 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:00
51 James Shaw GBR +2:11
52 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha +2:13
53 Anasse Ait El Abdia MAR +2:24
54 Steff Crass BEL +2:24
55 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:36
56 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +2:37
57 Mathieu Chiocca FRA +2:38
58 Emiel Planckaert BEL +2:53
59 Kevin Deltombe BEL +2:56
60 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +3:05
61 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +4:00
62 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +4:12
63 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +4:12
64 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +4:18
65 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +4:19
66 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +4:21
67 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +4:23
68 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +4:26
69 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +4:27
70 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +4:31
71 Patrick Müller SUI +4:35
72 Cristofer Jurado PAN +4:39
73 Renaud Vincent FRA +4:42
74 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +4:51
75 Felix Intra GER Germany +4:52
76 Justin Oien USA United States +6:30
77 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +6:55
78 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +8:30
79 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +9:21
80 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +10:28
81 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +10:45
82 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +10:46
83 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +10:46
84 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +10:49
85 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +10:50
86 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +10:55
87 Lukas Spengler SUI +10:57
88 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +10:57
89 Philip O'donnell USA United States +10:58
90 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +10:58
91 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10:59
92 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +11:04
93 Damien Touzé FRA +11:05
94 Bas Tietema NED +11:05
95 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +11:05
96 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI +11:07
97 David Rivière FRA +11:09
98 Laurin Winter GER Germany +11:10
99 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +11:11
100 Adil Barbari ALG +11:12
101 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +11:12
102 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +11:15
103 Frank Pasche SUI Switzerland +11:17
104 Christian Koch GER Germany +11:20
105 Andre Eduardo Gohr BRA +11:21
106 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing +11:21
107 Julien Pierrat FRA +11:22
108 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +11:22
109 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +11:26
110 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland +11:27
111 Alex Clements AUS Australia +11:30
112 Fabian Schormair GER Germany +11:35
113 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +11:47
114 Lukas Gerber SUI Switzerland +14:04
115 Renaud Pioline FRA +14:33
116 Théry Schir SUI +16:10
117 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting +17:28
118 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +17:43
119 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus +18:39
120 Brendan Rhim USA United States +19:39
121 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +20:08
122 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +20:09
123 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +20:37
124 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +24:35
125 Steven Lammertink NED Seg Racing +24:55
126 Pascal Ackermann GER Germany +24:58
127 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing +25:08
128 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix +26:37
129 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda +28:42
130 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +30:09
0 Robert Power AUS Australia  
0 Jesse Kerrison AUS  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Gaëtan Huck FRA  
0 Pierre Schuler FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE