FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica San Sebastian 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge 5:30:22
2 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +15
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +15
4 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +15
5 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +15
6 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +15
7 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin +15
8 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +15
9 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +15
10 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Etixx - Quick Step +15
11 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +15
12 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre - Merida +15
13 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff - Saxo +15
14 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +15
15 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team +15
16 Nicolas Roche IRL Team Sky +15
17 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
18 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +24
19 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +24
20 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +24
21 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +24
22 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +28
23 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +37
24 Steven Kruijswijk NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +42
25 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +54
26 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:57
27 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:57
28 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:57
29 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:57
30 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +1:57
31 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +1:57
32 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +1:57
33 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:57
34 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +1:57
35 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Sky +1:57
36 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +1:57
37 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +1:57
38 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +1:57
39 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +1:57
40 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:57
41 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +1:57
42 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:57
43 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:57
44 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +1:57
45 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +1:57
46 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +2:29
47 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Tinkoff - Saxo +2:29
48 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:29
49 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +2:29
50 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:29
51 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:29
52 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Lampre - Merida +2:29
53 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:03
54 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +3:37
55 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +3:46
56 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +3:53
57 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +3:53
58 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +3:53
59 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +3:53
60 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +3:53
61 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:53
62 Rein Taaramae EST Astana Pro Team +3:53
63 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +3:53
64 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff - Saxo +4:03
65 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +4:03
66 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin +4:03
67 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre - Merida +4:03
68 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +4:47
69 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +4:50
70 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:01
71 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +5:01
72 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +5:01
73 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +5:01
74 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +5:58
75 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:18
76 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +6:18
77 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +6:18
78 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +6:53
79 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +6:54
80 Bob Jungels LUX Trek Factory Racing +6:54
81 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:54
82 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +6:54
83 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +7:10
84 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:37
85 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +7:37
86 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:12
87 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +8:12
88 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +8:12
89 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +9:12
90 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +12:01
91 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +12:08
92 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +12:08
93 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +12:08
94 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:40
95 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +15:06
96 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +15:06
0 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team  
0 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky  
0 Danny Pate USA Team Sky  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge  
0 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida  
0 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Lampre - Merida  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj  
0 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal  
0 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Lars Van Der Haar NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling  
0 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES