FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2015 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker 4:30:50
2 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +1:02
3 Maximilian Schachmann GER Awt Greenway +1:02
4 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:02
5 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha +1:02
6 Laurens De Plus BEL +1:02
7 Jack Haig AUS Australia +1:02
8 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +1:02
9 Lilian Calmejane FRA +1:02
10 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +1:02
11 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +1:02
12 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +1:02
13 Fabien Grellier FRA +1:05
14 Edouard Lauber FRA +1:05
15 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha +1:07
16 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +1:29
17 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia +1:32
18 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +1:34
19 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +1:34
20 Koen Bouwman NED Seg Racing +1:36
21 Steff Crass BEL +1:36
22 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:36
23 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +1:36
24 Florent Castellarnau FRA +1:41
25 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:40
26 Anthony Perez FRA +2:40
27 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +2:40
28 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +2:43
29 Geoffrey Curran USA United States +3:20
30 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +3:20
31 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +3:38
32 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +3:38
33 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:38
34 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:38
35 Jonas Koch GER Germany +3:38
36 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +3:38
37 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha +3:38
38 Marlon Gaillard FRA +3:38
39 Maxime Robert FRA +3:38
40 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +3:50
41 Colin Joyce USA United States +4:04
42 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +4:05
43 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +5:18
44 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +5:18
45 James Shaw GBR +5:18
46 Emiel Planckaert BEL +5:18
47 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +5:18
48 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +5:57
49 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +5:57
50 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +6:21
51 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +6:32
52 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +6:40
53 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:42
54 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +10:00
55 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +10:00
56 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +10:00
57 Taruia Krainer FRA +10:00
58 Patrick Müller SUI +11:34
59 Valentin Baillifard SUI +11:34
60 Frank Pasche SUI Switzerland +11:35
61 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +11:41
62 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +14:15
63 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +14:15
64 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +14:15
65 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +18:12
66 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +24:15
67 Damien Touzé FRA +24:15
68 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +24:15
69 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +24:15
70 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI +24:15
71 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +24:15
72 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +24:15
73 Philip O'donnell USA United States +24:15
74 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +24:15
75 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +24:15
76 Anasse Ait El Abdia MAR +24:15
77 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +24:15
78 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +24:15
79 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +24:15
80 David Rivière FRA +24:15
81 Théry Schir SUI +24:15
82 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +24:15
83 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +24:15
84 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +26:27
85 Andre Eduardo Gohr BRA +26:27
86 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland +28:26
87 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +28:26
88 Bas Tietema NED +28:26
89 Christian Koch GER Germany +28:26
90 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +28:26
91 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +28:26
92 Lukas Spengler SUI +28:26
93 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +28:26
94 Felix Intra GER Germany +28:26
95 Pascal Ackermann GER Germany +28:26
96 Fabian Schormair GER Germany +28:26
97 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +28:26
98 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +28:26
99 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +28:26
100 Justin Oien USA United States +28:26
101 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix +28:26
102 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting +28:26
103 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +28:26
104 Laurin Winter GER Germany +28:26
105 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +28:26
106 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +28:26
107 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +28:26
108 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +28:26
109 Julien Trarieux FRA +28:26
110 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +28:26
111 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +28:26
112 Renaud Vincent FRA +28:26
113 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +28:26
114 Kevin Deltombe BEL +28:26
115 Mathieu Chiocca FRA +28:26
116 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +28:26
117 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus +28:26
118 Cristofer Jurado PAN +28:26
0 Alex Clements AUS Australia  
0 Brendan Rhim USA United States  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Steven Lammertink NED Seg Racing  
0 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing  
0 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing  
0 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Renaud Pioline FRA  
0 Lukas Gerber SUI Switzerland  
0 Adil Barbari ALG  
0 Julien Pierrat FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE