FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Pologne 2015 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin 2:43:13
2 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge +0
3 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +0
4 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
5 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal +0
7 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
8 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
9 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
10 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
11 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +0
12 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
13 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
14 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
15 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +0
16 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +0
17 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
18 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
19 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
20 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
21 Kamil Zielinski POL Poland +0
22 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0
23 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
24 Pawel Franczak POL Poland +0
25 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
26 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +0
27 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
28 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo +0
29 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +8
30 Tomasz Marczynski POL Poland +8
31 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +8
32 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +8
33 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
34 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +8
35 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +8
36 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +8
37 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
38 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
39 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +8
40 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +8
41 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +8
42 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +8
43 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo +8
44 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +8
45 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +8
46 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +8
47 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
48 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +8
49 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +8
50 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
51 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +8
52 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
53 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +8
54 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +8
55 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +8
56 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
57 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant - Alpecin +8
58 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +8
59 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
60 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +8
61 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +8
62 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +8
63 Kamil Gradek POL Poland +8
64 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +8
65 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +8
66 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +8
67 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +8
68 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +8
69 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +8
70 Adam Stachowiak POL Poland +8
71 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +8
72 Dariusz Batek POL Poland +8
73 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Soudal +8
74 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Poland +8
75 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +8
76 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +8
77 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +8
78 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +8
79 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +8
80 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
81 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +8
82 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +8
83 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +8
84 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +8
85 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +8
86 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
87 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +8
88 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +8
89 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +8
90 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
91 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +8
92 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo +8
93 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +8
94 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +8
95 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +8
96 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +8
97 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +8
98 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
99 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +8
100 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +8
101 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +8
102 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +8
103 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +8
104 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +8
105 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
106 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +8
107 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +8
108 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
109 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +8
110 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +8
111 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +8
112 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +8
113 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +8
114 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +8
115 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +8
116 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +8
117 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +8
118 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +8
119 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +8
120 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +8
121 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +8
122 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +8
123 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +8
124 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +8
125 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +8
126 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8
127 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +8
128 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +8
129 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
130 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +8
131 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +8
131 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +29
132 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +36
133 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +50
134 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +52
135 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +53
136 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +1:08
137 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +1:11
138 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +1:11
139 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +1:11
140 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +1:11
141 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +1:11
142 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:11
143 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +1:11
145 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +1:27
146 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +1:27
147 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +1:29
148 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +1:39
149 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +2:18
150 Pawel Bernas POL Poland +5:56
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES