FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Odessa GP # 2 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team 3:26:24
2 Matej Mugerli SLO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
3 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +6
4 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +4:25
5 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +4:25
6 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +4:26
7 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +4:37
8 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +5:57
9 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +5:57
10 Sergiy Grechyn UKR Torku Sekerspor +5:57
11 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +6:05
12 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin +6:29
13 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club +6:42
14 Yuriy Metlushenko UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +6:57
15 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:23
16 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:42
17 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +7:42
18 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +7:42
19 Igor Gregul UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +7:42
20 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:50
21 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:50
22 Oleksii Tarkovskyi UKR +13:15
0 Maxim Averin AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Ihor Horbachuk UKR  
0 Ivan Khomiv UKR  
0 Vladyslav Dudnyk UKR  
0 Maksym Zubar UKR  
0 Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR  
0 Yuriy Agarkov UKR Team Lvshan Landscape  
0 Bogdan Suglobov UKR  
0 Vyacheslav Pogorelov UKR  
0 Victor Shevtsov UKR  
0 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Artem Tesler UKR China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank  
0 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR  
0 Ievgenii Andriichuk UKR  
0 Oleksiy Panasenko UKR  
0 Artur Tsvetkov UKR  
0 Bogdan Parfeniuk UKR  
0 Taras Parfeniuk UKR  
0 Bogdan Ryaposov UKR  
0 Yevhenii Manko UKR  
0 Anton Zaichenko UKR  
0 Evghenii Berezutchi MDA  
0 Andrei Vrabii MDA  
0 Dumitru Bumbu MDA  
0 Andrei Covalciuc MDA  
0 Denis Bazeliuc MDA  
0 Andrei Ceban MDA  
0 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Daniil Kondakov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Andriy Khripta UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Roman Gladysh UKR  
0 Vitaliy Gryniv UKR  
0 Vladyslav Kreminskyi UKR  
0 Yuriy Polyakov UKR  
0 Markiyan Mikhenko UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Dmytro Grabovskyy ISR  
0 Dmytro Shabashov UKR  
0 Gennadii Suptsarel UKR  
0 Yevgen Khvedchenia UKR  
0 Kostyantyn Rybaruk UKR  
0 Oleksandr Pogibko UKR  
0 Yuval Fridman ISR  
0 Guy Kaftori ISR  
0 Noam Strashnov ISR  
0 Itzik Shpitz ISR  
0 Or Greenstein ISR  
0 Shiomi Lev ISR  
0 Andriy Gladkyy UKR  
0 Maksym Samoliuk UKR  
0 Denys Mudrenko UKR  
0 Igor Vozniyk UKR  
0 Stanislav Rudyy UKR  
0 Oleg Bimbash UKR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES