FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Odessa GP # 2 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team 3:26:24
2 Matej Mugerli SLO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
3 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +6
4 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +4:25
5 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +4:25
6 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +4:26
7 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +4:37
8 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +5:57
9 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +5:57
10 Sergiy Grechyn UKR Torku Sekerspor +5:57
11 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +6:05
12 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin +6:29
13 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club +6:42
14 Yuriy Metlushenko UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +6:57
15 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:23
16 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:42
17 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +7:42
18 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +7:42
19 Igor Gregul UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +7:42
20 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:50
21 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:50
22 Oleksii Tarkovskyi UKR +13:15
0 Maxim Averin AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Ihor Horbachuk UKR  
0 Ivan Khomiv UKR  
0 Vladyslav Dudnyk UKR  
0 Maksym Zubar UKR  
0 Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR  
0 Yuriy Agarkov UKR Team Lvshan Landscape  
0 Bogdan Suglobov UKR  
0 Vyacheslav Pogorelov UKR  
0 Victor Shevtsov UKR  
0 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Artem Tesler UKR China Continental Team Of Gansu Bank  
0 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR  
0 Ievgenii Andriichuk UKR  
0 Oleksiy Panasenko UKR  
0 Artur Tsvetkov UKR  
0 Bogdan Parfeniuk UKR  
0 Taras Parfeniuk UKR  
0 Bogdan Ryaposov UKR  
0 Yevhenii Manko UKR  
0 Anton Zaichenko UKR  
0 Evghenii Berezutchi MDA  
0 Andrei Vrabii MDA  
0 Dumitru Bumbu MDA  
0 Andrei Covalciuc MDA  
0 Denis Bazeliuc MDA  
0 Andrei Ceban MDA  
0 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Daniil Kondakov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Andriy Khripta UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Roman Gladysh UKR  
0 Vitaliy Gryniv UKR  
0 Vladyslav Kreminskyi UKR  
0 Yuriy Polyakov UKR  
0 Markiyan Mikhenko UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Dmytro Grabovskyy ISR  
0 Dmytro Shabashov UKR  
0 Gennadii Suptsarel UKR  
0 Yevgen Khvedchenia UKR  
0 Kostyantyn Rybaruk UKR  
0 Oleksandr Pogibko UKR  
0 Yuval Fridman ISR  
0 Guy Kaftori ISR  
0 Noam Strashnov ISR  
0 Itzik Shpitz ISR  
0 Or Greenstein ISR  
0 Shiomi Lev ISR  
0 Andriy Gladkyy UKR  
0 Maksym Samoliuk UKR  
0 Denys Mudrenko UKR  
0 Igor Vozniyk UKR  
0 Stanislav Rudyy UKR  
0 Oleg Bimbash UKR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE