FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Pologne 2015 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo 5:14:29
2 Kamil Zielinski POL Poland +0
3 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +0
4 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge +20
5 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant - Alpecin +20
6 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
7 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +20
8 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +20
9 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +20
10 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
11 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +20
12 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +20
13 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
14 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
15 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +20
16 Pawel Franczak POL Poland +20
17 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +20
18 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo +20
19 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +20
20 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
21 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +20
22 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +20
23 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +20
24 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +20
25 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +20
26 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +20
27 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +20
28 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +20
29 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +20
30 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +20
31 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +20
32 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +20
33 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +20
34 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Soudal +20
35 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +20
36 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +20
37 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
38 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
39 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +20
40 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +20
41 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +20
42 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
43 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +20
44 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +20
45 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +20
46 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
47 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +20
48 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +20
49 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +20
50 Tomasz Marczynski POL Poland +20
51 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +20
52 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +20
53 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +20
54 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +20
55 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +20
56 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +20
57 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +20
58 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +20
59 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +20
60 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +20
61 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +20
62 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +20
63 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo +20
64 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +20
65 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
66 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +20
67 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +20
68 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
69 Adam Stachowiak POL Poland +20
70 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +20
71 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
72 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
73 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
74 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
75 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +20
76 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +20
77 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
78 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +20
79 Kamil Gradek POL Poland +20
80 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +20
81 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
82 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +20
83 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +20
84 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +20
85 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +20
86 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +20
87 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +20
88 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +20
89 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +20
90 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +20
91 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +20
92 Dariusz Batek POL Poland +20
93 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +20
94 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
95 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +20
96 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
97 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +34
98 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +20
99 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +20
100 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +2:39
101 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +2:39
102 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +2:39
103 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +3:35
104 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +3:35
105 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +3:35
106 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +3:35
107 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +3:35
108 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +4:44
109 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +5:22
110 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Poland +9:01
111 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:03
112 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +9:03
113 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:03
114 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +9:03
115 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +9:03
116 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +9:03
117 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +9:03
118 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +9:03
119 Pawel Bernas POL Poland +9:03
120 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +9:03
121 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +9:03
122 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +9:03
123 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +9:03
124 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +9:03
125 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +9:03
126 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal +9:08
127 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +9:13
128 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +12:18
129 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +12:20
130 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +24:04
131 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +24:04
132 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +24:04
133 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24:04
134 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +24:04
135 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +24:04
136 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +24:04
137 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +24:04
138 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +24:04
139 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +24:04
140 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24:04
141 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +24:04
142 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +24:04
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES