FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche d'Anvers 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction 3:58:34
2 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +0
3 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
4 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
5 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +0
6 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
7 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +0
8 Stephan Bakker NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
9 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +0
10 Twan Van Den Brand NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
11 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham +0
12 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System +0
13 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
14 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +0
15 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction +0
16 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
17 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
18 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham +0
19 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +0
20 Christophe Noppe BEL +0
21 Milan Menten BEL +0
22 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +0
23 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
24 Julien Deschesne BEL +0
25 Mathias De Witte BEL +0
26 Auxence Buntinx BEL +0
27 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team +0
28 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
29 Brent Van De Kerkhove BEL +0
30 Miel Pyfferoen BEL +0
31 Dennis Delmotte BEL +0
32 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
33 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
34 Alfdan De Decker BEL +0
35 Alexander De Keersmaeker BEL +0
36 Thomas Edward Gibbons USA Cibel +0
37 Glenn Velle BEL +0
38 Robin Mertens BEL +0
39 Matthias Onghena BEL +0
40 Michiel Broes BEL +0
41 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch +0
42 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
43 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
44 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
45 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
46 Glenn Debruyne BEL +0
47 Bastien Kroonen BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
48 Seppe Verschuere BEL +0
49 Johannes De Paepe BEL +0
50 Maxime De Poorter BEL +0
51 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
52 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
53 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction +0
54 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System +0
55 Guillaume Seye BEL +0
56 Emiel Planckaert BEL +0
57 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +0
58 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
59 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +0
60 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
61 Connor Mcconvey IRL Team 3m +0
62 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
63 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
64 Styn Debock BEL +0
65 Jan Logier BEL +0
66 Tuur Deprez BEL +0
67 Tim Rodenburg NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
68 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +0
69 Josh Teasdale GBR +0
70 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
71 Gianni Wytinck BEL +0
72 Kevin Verwaest BEL +0
73 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
74 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch +0
75 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
76 Tom Galle BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
77 James Spragg GBR Cct P/b Champion System +0
78 Mathias Van Gompel BEL +0
79 Joachim Vanreyten BEL +0
80 Ylber Sefa ALB +0
81 Laurens Boons BEL +0
82 Arne De Schuyter BEL +0
83 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System +0
84 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
85 Jeff Peelaers BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
86 Jeroen D'heer BEL +0
87 Robin Jacobs BEL +0
88 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
89 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
90 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch +0
91 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
92 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
93 Zohar Hadari ISR +0
94 Thimo Willems BEL +0
95 Steff Crass BEL +0
96 Dylan Bodchon BEL +0
97 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
98 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch +0
99 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel +0
100 Jelle Goderis BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
101 Stijn Mortelmans BEL +0
102 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +0
103 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
104 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
105 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
106 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL An Post - Chainreaction +0
107 Killian Michiels BEL +0
108 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
109 Rutger Roelants BEL +0
110 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +0
111 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
112 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
113 Mattias Raeymaekers BEL +0
114 Kristof Dockx BEL +0
115 Johan Mombaerts FRA +0
116 Adriaan Janssen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
117 Sieben Wouters NED Rabobank Development Team +0
118 Thomas Demolder BEL +0
119 Ken De Fauw BEL +0
120 Bryan Verdoolaeghe BEL Colba - Superano Ham +0
121 Franklin Six BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
122 Jasper Van Der Shelden BEL +0
123 Joren Segers BEL +0
124 Loïc Hennaux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
125 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
126 Mitchell Cornelisse NED Rabobank Development Team +0
127 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +0
128 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel +0
129 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
130 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
131 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:00
132 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
133 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham +1:00
134 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
135 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:00
136 Jens Moens BEL +3:07
137 Enzo Wouters BEL +3:07
138 Jordy Vanmeenen BEL +3:12
139 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +3:12
140 Kacper Nowicki POL Team Differdange - Losch +4:33
141 Jeroen Goeleven BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:33
142 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team +4:33
143 Dries Lehaen BEL +4:33
144 Gilles Loncin BEL +4:33
145 Lennert Hoefkens BEL +4:33
146 Indy Van Damme BEL +4:59
0 Robin Haubruge BEL  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kevin Deltombe BEL  
0 Herman Vanhoucke BEL  
0 Jordi Warlop BEL  
0 Stef Claeys BEL  
0 Joeri Persoon BEL  
0 Robbe Vangheluwe BEL  
0 Kevin Panhuyzen BEL Team 3m  
0 Niels Van Dorsselaer BEL Cibel  
0 Thomas Huyberechts BEL  
0 Maxim Panis BEL  
0 Brent Masure BEL  
0 Brent Briesen BEL  
0 Thomas Van De Wiele BEL  
0 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Thibault Parmentier BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Frederik Vandewiele BEL  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Stef Rogier BEL  
0 Jari Heyse BEL  
0 Jens De Roock BEL  
0 Dan Whelan GBR  
0 Rutger Wouters BEL  
0 Ruben Geerinckx BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Geoffrey Geysels BEL  
0 Stef Swinnen BEL  
0 Jeff Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team  
0 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Matthias Plarre GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Rick Ampler GER Team Differdange - Losch  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES