FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alois Kankovsky CZE Whirlpool - Author 4:03:58
2 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
3 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
4 Pawel Cieslik POL Whirlpool - Author +0
5 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Awt Greenway +0
6 Mateusz Komar POL +0
7 Vasili Strokov BLR +0
8 Wojciech Skarzynski POL Wibatech Fuji +0
9 Peeter** Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +0
10 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR +0
11 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
12 Jiri Polnicky CZE Whirlpool - Author +0
13 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
14 Wojciech Halejak POL +0
15 Artur Detko POL Domin Sport +0
16 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
17 Piotr Jaromin POL +0
18 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
19 Antonio Angulo Sampedro ESP Cycling Academy Team +0
20 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +0
21 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +6
22 Maciej Furczyk POL +6
23 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +6
24 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team +6
25 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +6
26 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg +6
27 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +6
28 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR +6
29 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +6
30 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +6
31 Jacek Morajko POL Wibatech Fuji +6
32 Martin Hunal CZE Whirlpool - Author +6
33 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +6
34 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +6
35 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6
36 Josef Hosek CZE Whirlpool - Author +6
37 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6
38 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6
39 Mariusz Witecki POL Domin Sport +20
40 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +26
41 Jakub Foltyn POL Domin Sport +37
42 Tomas Buchacek CZE Whirlpool - Author +47
43 Tomá? Koudela CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +1:55
44 Piotr Brzozka POL +2:05
45 Lukas Matula CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +2:29
46 Mateusz Grabis POL +2:29
47 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo +2:29
48 Anton Moruha UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +2:29
49 Jaroslaw Rebiewski POL Domin Sport +2:29
50 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team +2:29
51 Piotr Brozyna POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:29
52 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +2:42
53 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +4:21
54 Pavlo Bondarenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +4:21
55 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +4:21
56 Ludek Lichnovský CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +4:21
57 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +4:21
58 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +4:21
59 Patryk Szymanski POL +4:21
60 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:21
61 Yauheni Akhramenka BLR +4:21
62 Ivan Viglasky SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +4:21
63 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +4:21
64 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team +4:21
65 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +4:21
66 Bartosz Warchol POL Cycling Academy Team +4:21
67 Tobiasz Pawlak POL Domin Sport +4:29
68 Rafal Sadowy POL +4:29
69 Szymon Biel POL +4:29
70 Bartosz Szczepanowski POL +4:29
71 Alexei Chnyrko BLR +4:29
72 Grzegorz Pawlak POL +4:29
73 Mikko Kejo FIN +4:29
74 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg +4:29
75 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +4:29
76 Matej Zahalka CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +4:29
77 David Dvorsky CZE Whirlpool - Author +4:29
78 Jan Kovar CZE Whirlpool - Author +4:29
79 Petr Lechner CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +4:29
80 Konrad Kott POL +4:29
0 Mikhail Shemetau BLR  
0 Yauheni Karaliok BLR  
0 Hardzei Tsishchanka BLR  
0 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Arturs Belevics LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Filip Vanco SVK Ck Banska Bystrica  
0 Simon Vozar SVK Ck Banska Bystrica  
0 Miroslav Hrasko SVK Ck Banska Bystrica  
0 Jakub Vanco SVK Ck Banska Bystrica  
0 Marek Zuromski POL  
0 Kamil Puchalka POL  
0 Adam Wójcik POL  
0 Szymon Woldzinski POL  
0 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Michal Kasperek POL  
0 Marcin Bijak POL  
0 Aleksander Leduchowski POL  
0 Jakub Najs POL  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Domin Sport  
0 Mateusz Nowak POL Domin Sport  
0 Patryk Kostecki POL Domin Sport  
0 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team  
0 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team  
0 Przemyslaw Sobieraj POL Wibatech Fuji  
0 Pawel Samol POL Wibatech Fuji  
0 Slawomir Janiszewski POL Wibatech Fuji  
0 Piotr Skarzynski POL  
0 Slawomir Kohut POL  
0 Andrzej Bartkiewicz POL  
0 Mateusz Kazimierczak POL  
0 Mateusz Pacan POL  
0 Kamil Turek POL  
0 Jakub Filip CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Wojciech Pszczolarski POL Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Anton Aro FIN  
0 Saku Silfver FIN  
0 Joni Kanerva FIN  
0 Kalle Laanterä FIN  
0 Matej Bechyne CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Jakub Novak CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Patryk Talaga POL Cycling Academy Team  
0 Or Greenstein ISR  
0 Shlomi Lev ISR  
0 Guy Kaftori ISR  
0 Noam Straschnow ISR  
0 Yuval Fridman ISR  
0 Patryk Piasecki POL  
0 Tomasz Drozdz POL  
0 Michal Braulinski POL  
0 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Iurii Shumilov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Marcin Cieluch POL  
0 Patryk Domagala POL  
0 Karol Kucieba POL  
0 Michal Kucewicz POL  
0 Lukasz Szczurowski POL  
0 Kamil Zawistowski POL  
0 Wojciech Kietlinski POL  
0 Itzik Shpitz ISR  
0 Mateusz Czajkowski POL  
0 Kamil Lewandowski POL  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES