FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Poggiana 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Stefano Nardelli ITA Unieuro Wilier 4:29:00
2 Simone Velasco ITA +42
3 Lorenzo Rota ITA Unieuro Wilier +42
4 Matteo Fabbro ITA +42
5 Jack Haig AUS Australia +42
6 Alessandro Fedeli ITA +42
7 Filippo Zaccanti ITA +42
8 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +2:03
9 Yuma Koishi JPN Japan +2:17
10 Davide Gabburo ITA +2:30
11 Francesco Rosa ITA +2:35
12 Enrico Salvador ITA +2:35
13 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +2:40
14 Andrea Vendrame ITA +2:40
15 Cristian Raileanu MDA +2:45
16 Matteo Natali ITA +2:52
17 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +2:55
18 Luis Gomez VEN +5:35
19 Andrea Garosio ITA +5:35
20 Nicola Breda ITA +7:23
21 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier +7:27
22 Enrico Logica ITA +7:27
23 Simone Benedetti ITA +7:27
24 Vincenzo Albanese ITA +7:27
25 Umberto Orsini ITA +7:35
26 Simone Petilli ITA Unieuro Wilier +8:35
27 Galym Akhmetov KAZ Kazakhstan +9:53
28 Riccardo Donato ITA +9:53
29 Mirco Padovan ITA +9:53
30 Joaquín García ARG Argentina +10:46
31 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +12:15
32 Sergey Luchshenko KAZ Kazakhstan +12:15
33 Riccardo Ghezzo ITA +12:15
34 Marco Chianese ITA +12:15
35 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +12:15
36 Davide Debenedetti ITA +12:15
37 Giulio Branchini ITA +12:15
38 Matteo Alban ITA +12:15
39 Giovanni Campagnolo ITA +12:15
40 Luca Gatto ITA +12:15
0 Gianni Moscon ITA  
0 Giacomo Zilio ITA  
0 Nicola Bagioli ITA  
0 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia  
0 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia  
0 Alex Clements AUS Australia  
0 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Unieuro Wilier  
0 Suguru Tokuda JPN Japan  
0 Saya Kuroeda JPN Japan  
0 Takuma Akita JPN Japan  
0 Atsushi Oka JPN Japan  
0 Toshiki Omote JPN Japan  
0 Davide Astigiano ITA  
0 Pietro Zorniotti ITA  
0 Carlo Franco ITA  
0 Francesco Solina ITA  
0 Ezequiel Biocca ARG Argentina  
0 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina  
0 Federico Vivas ARG Argentina  
0 Emiliano Contreras ARG Argentina  
0 Niccolo' Pacinotti ITA  
0 Marco Corrà ITA  
0 Lorenzo Fortunato ITA  
0 Moritz Fußnegger GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 John Mandrysch GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Max Wörner GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Mike Egger GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Eric Süßemilch GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Simone Zambon ITA  
0 Luca Tomasin ITA  
0 Gianni Sterpin ITA  
0 Fabio Baronti ITA  
0 Stefano Gandin ITA  
0 Andrea Lomi ITA  
0 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Yuriy Chsherbinin KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Yuriy Natarov KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Dmitriy Rive KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Felix Dyczek AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Robin Ratkic AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Markus Kopfauf AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Stefan Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Luca Terzo ITA  
0 Alessio Barattin ITA  
0 Alberto Simonetto ITA  
0 Andrea Muraro ITA  
0 Matteo Fontana ITA  
0 Andrea Zanardini ITA  
0 Francesco Rigon ITA  
0 Matteo Caliari ITA  
0 Federico Dalla Fontana ITA  
0 Pavel Povorozniuc MDA  
0 Nicola Crestani ITA  
0 Riccardo Favero ITA  
0 Luca Calise ITA  
0 Andrea Mirandola ITA  
0 Michele Dal Molin ITA  
0 Eros Botter ITA  
0 Alvise De Marchi ITA  
0 Giacomo Lazzaro ITA  
0 Marco Borgo ITA  
0 Andrea Bravin ITA  
0 Daniel Favaro ITA  
0 Felix Barker GBR  
0 Fabio Bergomi ITA  
0 Matteo Valsecchi ITA  
0 Mattia Manfreda ITA  
0 Luca Beltrami ITA  
0 Alessio Gnan ITA  
0 Matteo De Rovere ITA  
0 Andrea Toffoli ITA  
0 Enrico Maguolo ITA  
0 Nicola Martinelli ITA  
0 Pierpaolo Pizza ITA  
0 Luca Gamba ITA  
0 Nicolò Corbetta ITA  
0 Jesse Ewart AUS  
0 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS  
0 Matteo Fagnani ITA  
0 Dawid Adamczyk POL  
0 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Izidor Penko SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Zan Jerkic SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Gregor Krajnc SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Simone Bonassi ITA  
0 Alessandro Meloni ITA  
0 Luca Merelli ITA  
0 Damiano Pedrana ITA  
0 Thomas Calzaferri ITA  
0 Loris Cortinovis ITA  
0 Gianluca Forcolin ITA  
0 Jan Petelin ITA  
0 Manuel Pesavento ITA  
0 Edward Ravasi ITA  
0 Fausto Masnada ITA  
0 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Marcel Huber AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Daniel Biedermann AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Johannes Schinnagel GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Alberto Nicodemo ITA  
0 Yuri Colonna ITA  
0 Stefano Ippolito ITA  
0 Daniele Cantoni ITA  
0 Massimo Rosa ITA  
0 Patrick Bosman AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Fabian Morianz AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Enrico Andretta ITA  
0 Pierre Kim Bruneau ITA  
0 Flavio Tasca ITA  
0 Daniele Trainotti ITA  
0 Nicola Toniolo ITA  
0 Nicola Magnabosco ITA  
0 Giovanni Fornasiero ITA  
0 Daniele Cazzola ITA  
0 Martino Bertaia ITA  
0 Fabio Colpo ITA  
0 Lorenzo Delco SUI  
0 Roberto Pasi-puttini SUI  
0 Matthias Reutimann SUI  
0 Lars Schnyder SUI  
0 Samuele Bianchi ITA  
0 Luca Cairoli SUI  
0 Matic Veber SLO  
0 Luka Pajek SLO  
0 Jakob Smid SLO  
0 Martin Kranyc SLO  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES