FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Zottegem 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal 4:13:00
2 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
3 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2
4 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +7
5 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +18
6 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +23
7 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +23
8 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +23
9 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +23
10 Mark Mcnally GBR Madison Genesis +23
11 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +23
12 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +23
13 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +23
14 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +23
15 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +23
16 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
17 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +29
18 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +47
19 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +47
20 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +47
21 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +47
22 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +47
23 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +47
24 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +47
25 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +47
26 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham +47
27 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +47
28 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +47
29 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +47
30 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +47
31 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +47
32 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +47
33 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +47
34 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +47
35 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +47
36 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +47
37 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +47
38 Stephan Bakker NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +47
39 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +47
40 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +47
41 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +47
42 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +47
43 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +47
44 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +47
45 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +47
46 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +47
47 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel +47
48 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +47
49 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +47
50 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +47
51 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +47
52 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +47
53 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +47
54 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +47
55 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction +47
56 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +47
57 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +47
58 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +47
59 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +47
60 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +47
61 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +47
62 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +47
63 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +47
64 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +55
65 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +56
66 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham +1:05
67 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:12
68 Jelle Goderis BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +1:24
69 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +1:25
70 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel +1:27
71 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:27
72 Mathew Cronshaw GBR Madison Genesis +1:36
73 Michael James Northey NZL Madison Genesis +1:36
74 Thomas Scully NZL Madison Genesis +1:36
75 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +1:36
76 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +1:36
77 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:41
78 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:54
79 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:18
80 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:18
81 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel +3:08
82 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +5:19
83 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:19
84 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +5:19
85 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +5:19
86 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +5:25
87 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +5:43
88 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:43
89 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +5:43
90 Gianluca Ocanha SUI Roth - Skoda +5:43
91 Dylan Page SUI Roth - Skoda +5:43
92 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch +5:43
93 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +5:43
94 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:43
95 Thomas Stewart GBR Madison Genesis +5:43
96 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction +5:43
97 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +5:43
98 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System +5:43
99 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +5:43
100 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +5:43
101 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch +5:43
102 Arnold Fiek GER Team Stuttgart +5:43
103 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction +5:43
104 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +5:43
105 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +5:43
106 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +5:43
107 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +5:43
108 Till Drobisch NAM Team Stuttgart +5:43
109 Martijn Budding NED Rabobank Development Team +5:43
110 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham +5:43
111 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction +5:43
112 Ruben Geerinckx BEL Colba - Superano Ham +5:43
113 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda +5:43
114 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +5:43
115 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction +5:43
116 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +5:43
117 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +5:43
118 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham +5:43
119 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +5:43
120 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:43
121 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +5:43
122 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +5:43
123 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:43
124 Tom Galle BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +5:43
125 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +5:43
126 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +5:43
127 Matthias Plarre GER Leopard Development Team +5:43
128 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +5:43
129 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda +5:43
130 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +5:43
131 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction +5:43
132 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +6:36
133 Matthew Holmes GBR Madison Genesis +7:11
134 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m +7:59
0 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Suguru Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Sascha Weber GER Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel  
0 Niels Van Dorsselaer BEL Cibel  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel  
0 Vincent De Boeck BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jeroen Goeleven BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Hugo De Winter BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Loïc Hennaux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Timon Van Reek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team  
0 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Liam Holohan GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Erick Rowsell GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Rick Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Mitchell Cornelisse NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kacper Nowicki POL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Georg Loef GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Florian Nowak GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Julian Schulze GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Nako Georgiev BUL Team Stölting  
0 Lars Becker GER Team Stölting  
0 Aaron Grosser GER Team Stölting  
0 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting  
0 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE