FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vattenfall Cyclassics 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal 4:57:04
2 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +0
3 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
4 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
5 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +0
7 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
8 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
9 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +0
10 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
11 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +0
12 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
13 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
14 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +0
15 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
16 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +0
17 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +0
18 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
19 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +0
20 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling +0
21 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +0
22 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
23 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +0
24 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
25 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
26 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
27 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
28 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +0
29 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
30 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
31 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
32 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
33 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha +0
34 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +0
35 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +0
36 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
37 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
38 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +0
39 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +16
40 Stefan Kueng SUI Bmc Racing Team +21
41 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +21
42 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +21
43 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +21
44 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +25
45 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +29
46 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +34
47 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +43
48 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +57
49 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +1:02
50 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +1:08
51 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +1:08
52 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +1:08
53 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +1:08
54 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +1:08
55 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:08
56 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:08
57 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:08
58 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo +1:08
59 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +1:20
60 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +1:23
61 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +1:23
62 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:29
63 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +1:29
64 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +2:07
65 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +2:14
66 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +2:41
67 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +3:07
68 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +3:30
69 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +3:53
70 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +4:03
71 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +4:03
72 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +4:03
73 Campbell Flakemore AUS Bmc Racing Team +4:03
74 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +4:07
75 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:53
76 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Mtn - Qhubeka +5:33
77 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +5:33
78 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +5:33
79 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +5:33
80 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +5:33
81 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +5:33
82 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +5:33
83 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +5:33
84 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +5:33
85 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +5:33
86 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +5:33
87 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +5:33
88 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +7:07
89 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +7:15
90 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +7:15
91 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +7:15
92 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +8:20
93 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +8:20
94 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +8:20
95 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +8:20
96 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +8:20
97 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +8:20
98 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:20
99 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:20
100 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:20
101 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step +8:20
102 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step +8:20
103 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +8:20
104 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +8:20
105 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8:20
106 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +8:20
107 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:20
108 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:20
109 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +8:20
110 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +8:20
111 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +8:20
112 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +8:20
113 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +8:20
114 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +8:20
115 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:20
116 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +9:17
117 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +9:17
118 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +9:17
119 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +9:17
120 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +9:17
121 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:17
122 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +9:17
123 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +9:17
124 Dylan Van Baarle NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:17
125 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:17
126 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +9:17
127 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +9:17
128 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +13:28
129 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +15:05
130 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +15:05
0 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida  
0 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj  
0 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Nick Dougall RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Team Cannondale - Garmin USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Cult Energy Pro Cycling DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Mtn - Qhubeka RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Bora-argon 18 GER Bora-argon 18  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES