FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP des Marbriers 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3:41:12
2 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +9
3 Oleg Zemlyakov KAZ Vino 4-ever +9
4 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +15
5 Kristian House GBR Jlt Condor +15
6 Marcin Bialoblocki POL One Pro Cycling +17
7 Artyom Zakharov KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +21
8 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +21
9 Tomasz Olejnick POL +32
10 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:33
11 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +1:33
12 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:33
13 Gwen Talonneau FRA +1:33
14 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:39
15 Nikita Panassenko KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +1:42
16 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +1:44
17 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:44
18 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +1:44
19 Adriaan Janssen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:55
20 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +1:59
21 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +2:00
22 Kevin Deltombe BEL +2:00
23 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +2:00
24 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +2:08
25 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +2:15
26 Ruben Pols BEL +2:15
27 Thomas Moses GBR Jlt Condor +2:19
28 Dante Carpenter GBR Jlt Condor +2:19
29 Pierre Lebreton FRA +2:19
30 Steff Crass BEL +2:38
31 Quentin Tanis FRA +2:43
32 Alexandre Gaspari FRA +2:43
33 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +2:43
34 Julien Van Haverbeke FRA +2:43
35 Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +2:43
36 Alexis Caresmel FRA +2:43
37 Alexandre Pacot FRA +2:43
38 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch +2:43
39 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +2:43
40 Joachim Vanreyten BEL +2:43
41 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +2:43
42 Guillaume Gauthier FRA +2:43
43 Charles Meunier FRA +2:43
44 Alexandre Gratiot FRA +2:43
45 Florian Deriaux FRA +2:43
46 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +2:43
47 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +2:43
48 Pierre Tielemans FRA +2:43
49 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +2:43
50 Roman Vassilenkov KAZ +2:43
51 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +2:43
52 Pierre Drancourt FRA +2:43
53 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Vino 4-ever +2:43
54 Thomas Joly FRA +2:43
55 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling +2:59
56 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +2:59
57 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +2:59
58 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +2:59
59 Kevin Lalouette FRA +2:59
60 Nicolas Garbet FRA +3:21
61 Alliaume Leblond FRA +3:21
62 Richard Handley GBR Jlt Condor +3:21
63 Dias Omirzakov KAZ +3:26
64 Sascha Weber GER Cct P/b Champion System +3:34
0 Benoit Daeninck FRA  
0 Jérémy Lecroq FRA  
0 Justin Mottier FRA  
0 Louis Richard FRA  
0 Vincent Ginelli FRA  
0 Quentin Bernard FRA  
0 Maxime Blampain FRA  
0 Killian Evenot FRA  
0 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA  
0 Alexandre Ricart FRA  
0 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix  
0 Graham Briggs GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Michael Cuming GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Luke Grivell-mellor GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Edward Laverack GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Thomas Baylis GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Jonathan Mould GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Chris Opie GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Paul Mikael Mentheour FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Vadim Galeyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Erik Nyqvist SWE Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Torstein Traeen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Njal Eivind Kleiven NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Ole Forfang NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Maarten Craeghs BEL  
0 Emiel Planckaert BEL  
0 Massimo Vanderaerden BEL  
0 Florian Van Eslander FRA  
0 Damian Wild FRA  
0 Michal Olejnik POL  
0 Alexis Carlin FRA  
0 Christopher Piry FRA  
0 Dylan Kowalski FRA  
0 Benoit Poitevin FRA  
0 Risto Raid EST  
0 Robert Gaineyev KAZ  
0 Magomed Mamedov KAZ  
0 Nikita Klevanov KAZ  
0 Matthias Legley BEL  
0 Rémi Delmarquette BEL  
0 Samuel Leroux FRA  
0 Benjamin Poiret FRA  
0 Lucas Poiret FRA  
0 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE  
0 Alexis Martin FRA  
0 Johan Paque FRA  
0 Dany Maffeïs FRA  
0 Grégoire Somogyi FRA  
0 Quentin Bernier FRA  
0 Cédric Gaoua FRA  
0 Mathieu Pellegrin FRA  
0 Tatsuki Amagoi JPN  
0 Wataru Otsuka JPN  
0 Takaaki Higuchi JPN  
0 Toshiki Omote JPN  
0 Naoya Uchino JPN  
0 Atsushi Oka JPN  
0 Dany Kowalski FRA  
0 Valentin Richard FRA  
0 Nicolas Pelleriaux FRA  
0 Vincent Fourrier FRA  
0 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES