FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP des Marbriers 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3:41:12
2 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +9
3 Oleg Zemlyakov KAZ Vino 4-ever +9
4 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +15
5 Kristian House GBR Jlt Condor +15
6 Marcin Bialoblocki POL One Pro Cycling +17
7 Artyom Zakharov KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +21
8 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +21
9 Tomasz Olejnick POL +32
10 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:33
11 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +1:33
12 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:33
13 Gwen Talonneau FRA +1:33
14 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:39
15 Nikita Panassenko KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +1:42
16 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +1:44
17 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:44
18 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +1:44
19 Adriaan Janssen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:55
20 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +1:59
21 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +2:00
22 Kevin Deltombe BEL +2:00
23 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +2:00
24 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +2:08
25 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +2:15
26 Ruben Pols BEL +2:15
27 Thomas Moses GBR Jlt Condor +2:19
28 Dante Carpenter GBR Jlt Condor +2:19
29 Pierre Lebreton FRA +2:19
30 Steff Crass BEL +2:38
31 Quentin Tanis FRA +2:43
32 Alexandre Gaspari FRA +2:43
33 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +2:43
34 Julien Van Haverbeke FRA +2:43
35 Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +2:43
36 Alexis Caresmel FRA +2:43
37 Alexandre Pacot FRA +2:43
38 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch +2:43
39 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +2:43
40 Joachim Vanreyten BEL +2:43
41 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +2:43
42 Guillaume Gauthier FRA +2:43
43 Charles Meunier FRA +2:43
44 Alexandre Gratiot FRA +2:43
45 Florian Deriaux FRA +2:43
46 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +2:43
47 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +2:43
48 Pierre Tielemans FRA +2:43
49 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +2:43
50 Roman Vassilenkov KAZ +2:43
51 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +2:43
52 Pierre Drancourt FRA +2:43
53 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Vino 4-ever +2:43
54 Thomas Joly FRA +2:43
55 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling +2:59
56 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +2:59
57 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +2:59
58 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +2:59
59 Kevin Lalouette FRA +2:59
60 Nicolas Garbet FRA +3:21
61 Alliaume Leblond FRA +3:21
62 Richard Handley GBR Jlt Condor +3:21
63 Dias Omirzakov KAZ +3:26
64 Sascha Weber GER Cct P/b Champion System +3:34
0 Benoit Daeninck FRA  
0 Jérémy Lecroq FRA  
0 Justin Mottier FRA  
0 Louis Richard FRA  
0 Vincent Ginelli FRA  
0 Quentin Bernard FRA  
0 Maxime Blampain FRA  
0 Killian Evenot FRA  
0 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA  
0 Alexandre Ricart FRA  
0 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix  
0 Graham Briggs GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Michael Cuming GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Luke Grivell-mellor GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Edward Laverack GBR Jlt Condor  
0 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Thomas Baylis GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Jonathan Mould GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Chris Opie GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Paul Mikael Mentheour FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Vadim Galeyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Erik Nyqvist SWE Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Torstein Traeen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Njal Eivind Kleiven NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Ole Forfang NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Maarten Craeghs BEL  
0 Emiel Planckaert BEL  
0 Massimo Vanderaerden BEL  
0 Florian Van Eslander FRA  
0 Damian Wild FRA  
0 Michal Olejnik POL  
0 Alexis Carlin FRA  
0 Christopher Piry FRA  
0 Dylan Kowalski FRA  
0 Benoit Poitevin FRA  
0 Risto Raid EST  
0 Robert Gaineyev KAZ  
0 Magomed Mamedov KAZ  
0 Nikita Klevanov KAZ  
0 Matthias Legley BEL  
0 Rémi Delmarquette BEL  
0 Samuel Leroux FRA  
0 Benjamin Poiret FRA  
0 Lucas Poiret FRA  
0 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE  
0 Alexis Martin FRA  
0 Johan Paque FRA  
0 Dany Maffeïs FRA  
0 Grégoire Somogyi FRA  
0 Quentin Bernier FRA  
0 Cédric Gaoua FRA  
0 Mathieu Pellegrin FRA  
0 Tatsuki Amagoi JPN  
0 Wataru Otsuka JPN  
0 Takaaki Higuchi JPN  
0 Toshiki Omote JPN  
0 Naoya Uchino JPN  
0 Atsushi Oka JPN  
0 Dany Kowalski FRA  
0 Valentin Richard FRA  
0 Nicolas Pelleriaux FRA  
0 Vincent Fourrier FRA  
0 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE