FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Ouest-France 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha 5:31:32
2 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +0
3 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
4 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
5 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +0
6 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +0
7 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
8 Wouter Poels NED Team Sky +0
9 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
10 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +0
11 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
12 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
13 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +0
14 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
15 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +0
16 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
17 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
18 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
19 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
20 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha +0
21 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +0
22 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
23 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
24 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
25 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +0
26 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
27 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
28 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
29 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +0
30 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
31 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
32 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
33 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
34 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
35 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
36 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +0
37 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
38 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
39 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
40 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
41 Karel Hnik CZE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
42 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
43 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
44 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
45 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
46 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
47 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
48 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
49 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
50 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +0
51 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
52 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +0
53 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
54 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +0
55 Luca Wackermann ITA Southeast +0
56 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +0
57 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
58 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
59 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +0
60 Dylan Van Baarle NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
61 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +0
62 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
63 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +0
64 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
65 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
66 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +0
67 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +0
68 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
69 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +0
70 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +12
71 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +20
72 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
73 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +20
74 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast +28
75 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +28
76 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +28
77 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +28
78 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +28
79 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +28
80 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +28
81 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +28
82 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
83 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +28
84 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +28
85 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +28
86 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +28
87 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +28
88 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo +28
89 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +28
90 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:50
91 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling +3:50
92 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +3:50
93 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:50
94 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:50
95 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +3:50
96 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +3:50
97 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +3:50
98 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +3:50
99 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +3:50
100 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:50
101 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:50
102 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:50
103 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +3:50
104 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +3:50
105 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +3:50
106 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +3:50
107 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +3:50
108 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +3:50
109 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +3:50
110 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +3:50
111 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:33
112 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +7:33
113 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +7:33
114 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:33
115 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:33
116 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:33
117 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +7:33
118 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +7:33
119 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:33
120 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +7:33
121 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +7:33
122 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:33
123 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +7:33
124 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +9:00
125 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +9:00
126 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +9:00
127 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +17:15
0 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj  
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Brian Bulgac NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Stefan Kueng SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Carter Jones USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha  
0 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Stefan Schumacher GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Team Cannondale - Garmin USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Bretagne-seche Environnement FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Cofidis, Solutions Credits FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Southeast ITA Southeast  
0 Cult Energy Pro Cycling DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES