FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Fourmies 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing 4:43:59
2 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
4 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix +0
5 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
6 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
7 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
9 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +0
10 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
11 Jakub Mareczko ITA Southeast +0
12 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
13 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +0
14 Benoît Sinner FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
15 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +0
16 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
17 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast +0
18 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
19 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +0
20 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
21 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
22 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
23 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
24 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +0
25 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
26 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
27 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
28 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
29 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +0
30 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +0
31 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
32 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
33 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +0
34 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +0
35 David Menut FRA Auber 93 +0
36 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +0
37 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +0
38 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
39 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +0
40 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +0
41 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
42 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
43 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
44 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +0
45 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
46 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
47 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +0
48 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo +0
49 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
50 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
51 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
52 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
53 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
54 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
55 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
56 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
57 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
58 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
59 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
60 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +0
61 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
62 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix +0
63 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10
64 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10
65 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +10
66 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10
67 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +13
68 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +13
69 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +13
70 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +13
71 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +13
72 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +13
73 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +13
74 Benjamin Thomas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +13
75 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +13
76 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +13
77 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +13
78 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +13
79 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
80 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13
81 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +13
82 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +13
83 Etienne Tortelier FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +13
84 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13
85 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
86 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +13
87 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
88 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +18
89 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +18
90 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +18
91 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +18
92 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +18
93 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18
94 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +18
95 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18
96 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18
97 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +18
98 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +18
99 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +18
100 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18
101 Leonardo Basso ITA Trek Factory Racing +18
102 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +18
103 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +24
104 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +25
105 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +25
106 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo +29
107 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +29
108 Dan Craven NAM Team Europcar +29
109 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +29
110 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +29
111 Flavien Dassonville FRA Auber 93 +29
112 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +29
113 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +29
114 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast +29
115 Luca Wackermann ITA Southeast +29
116 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +29
117 Bartosz Huzarski POL Bora-argon 18 +29
118 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +29
119 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +29
120 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +29
121 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +29
122 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +29
123 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +29
124 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +35
125 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +35
126 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +35
127 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +35
128 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +35
129 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93 +35
130 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +37
131 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +37
132 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +37
133 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +37
134 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +37
135 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +37
136 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +37
137 Gang Xu CHN Lampre - Merida +37
138 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida +37
139 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +37
140 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +45
141 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +53
142 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +57
143 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:48
144 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +1:55
145 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix +1:55
146 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:54
147 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:54
148 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda +2:54
149 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Rusvelo +2:54
150 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93 +4:09
151 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +4:09
152 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:09
153 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:09
154 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +4:17
155 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +4:37
156 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:17
157 Mamyr Stash RUS Rusvelo +5:17
158 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18 +6:11
159 Elie Gesbert FRA Fdj +6:11
160 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix +6:11
161 Temesgen Teklehaimanot ERI Roth - Skoda +6:11
162 Martin Laas EST Team Marseille 13 Ktm +6:11
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE