FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Flèche de la Côte 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 4:14:27
2 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
3 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
4 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +0
5 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +0
6 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
7 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
8 Emiel Planckaert BEL +0
9 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +0
10 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
11 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
12 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +0
13 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham +0
14 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
15 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team +0
16 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +0
17 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham +0
18 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +0
19 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
20 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +0
21 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
22 Arvid De Kleijn NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
23 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
24 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +0
25 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
26 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
27 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +4
28 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +7
29 James Judd NZL Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +7
30 Mathias Van Gompel BEL +8
31 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8
32 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8
33 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +8
34 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8
35 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
36 Stephan Bakker NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
37 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12
38 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +12
39 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +12
40 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team +12
41 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12
42 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
43 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12
44 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12
45 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
46 James Shaw GBR +12
47 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +12
48 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +12
49 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +12
50 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel +12
51 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +12
52 Jeff Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
53 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
54 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
55 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +12
56 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +12
57 Maarten Craeghs BEL +20
58 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +23
59 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +35
60 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +48
61 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +48
62 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +48
63 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +48
64 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +58
65 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:08
66 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +1:08
67 Jelle Goderis BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +1:16
68 Wim Stroetinga NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:27
69 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:39
70 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:39
71 Martijn Budding NED Rabobank Development Team +1:44
72 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +1:53
73 Wouter Leten BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +2:07
74 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:15
75 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:15
76 Massimo Graziato ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +2:36
77 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +2:36
78 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +2:55
79 Lionel Taminiaux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +2:55
80 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:56
81 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +4:56
82 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:56
0 Franklin Six BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mitchell Cornelisse NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team  
0 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Tom Galle BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Sean Joyce NZL  
0 Adam Lewis GBR  
0 Lenny Mortier BEL  
0 Matthias Pyfferoen BEL  
0 Indiana Slabinck BEL  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Gino Vierhouten NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Bastian Becker GER  
0 Benedikt Becker GER  
0 Robin Fischer GER  
0 Tobias Ohlenschläger GER  
0 Felix Wilhelm GER  
0 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Niels Van Dorsselaer BEL Cibel  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel  
0 Thomas Edward Gibbons USA Cibel  
0 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Jeff Peelaers BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL  
0 Hayden Mccormick NZL  
0 Brecht Ruyters BEL  
0 Massimo Vanderaerden BEL  
0 Jurgen Van Diemen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Bryan Verdoolaeghe BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE