FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Montréal 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal 5:20:09
2 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +0
3 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +2
4 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +4
5 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +4
6 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +5
7 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
8 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9
9 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +9
10 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +9
11 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +9
12 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +9
13 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +9
14 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +9
15 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
16 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +12
17 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +12
18 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +12
19 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +12
20 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +15
21 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +15
22 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +15
23 Michael Woods CAN Canada +15
24 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +15
25 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Etixx - Quick Step +15
26 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff - Saxo +19
27 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +39
28 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +1:06
29 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +1:06
30 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +1:18
31 Lachlan Norris AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +1:18
32 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:18
33 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +1:18
34 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +1:18
35 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +1:18
36 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +1:18
37 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:21
38 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +1:31
39 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +1:31
40 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +1:31
41 Ryan Anderson CAN Canada +1:31
42 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +1:31
43 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +1:31
44 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +1:31
45 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +1:40
46 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +3:22
47 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +4:59
48 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +6:04
49 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +6:41
50 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +6:41
51 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +6:41
52 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +6:41
53 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +6:41
54 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +6:41
55 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:41
56 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +6:43
57 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +6:43
58 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +6:46
59 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +6:46
60 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +6:57
61 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +8:21
62 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +8:21
63 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +8:25
64 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8:59
0 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky  
0 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky  
0 Danny Pate USA Team Sky  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky  
0 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha  
0 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Rein Taaramae EST Astana Pro Team  
0 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge  
0 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Matthew Busche USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj  
0 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling  
0 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling  
0 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18  
0 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18  
0 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18  
0 William Clarke AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Travis Meyer AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Samuel Spokes AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Wouter Wippert NED Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Guillaume Boivin CAN Canada  
0 Rob Britton CAN Canada  
0 Alexander Cataford CAN Canada  
0 Adam De Vos CAN Canada  
0 Benjamin Perry CAN Canada  
0 Ryan Roth CAN Canada  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE