FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Wallonie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal 4:57:37
2 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +6
3 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7
4 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +7
5 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +8
6 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +10
7 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +12
8 Franck Bonnamour FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +12
9 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +26
10 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +43
11 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +43
12 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +43
13 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +43
14 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +43
15 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +43
16 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo +46
17 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +46
18 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +46
19 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +49
20 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +52
21 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +52
22 Laurens De Plus BEL Belgium +54
23 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +1:04
24 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:07
25 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:21
26 Michael Gogl AUT Tinkoff - Saxo +1:35
27 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:35
28 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:41
29 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +1:58
30 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +2:04
31 Emiel Planckaert BEL Belgium +2:04
32 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +2:04
33 Aimé Degendt BEL Belgium +2:06
34 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:35
35 Dries Van Gestel BEL Lotto Soudal +3:35
36 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +3:35
37 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:35
38 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +3:35
39 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +3:36
40 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +3:49
41 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:45
42 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +4:45
43 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +4:52
44 Tom Bosmans BEL Belgium +5:05
45 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +5:05
46 Maxime Farazijn BEL Belgium +5:09
47 Benjamin Declercq BEL Belgium +5:09
48 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +5:09
49 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +5:09
50 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +5:11
51 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +6:15
52 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +6:58
53 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +7:38
54 Sebastien Carabin BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +7:51
55 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +8:21
56 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +8:21
57 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +8:21
58 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:21
59 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo +8:21
60 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:21
61 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:21
62 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +8:21
63 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:21
64 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:21
65 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +8:21
66 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:21
67 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +8:21
68 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +8:21
69 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix +8:21
70 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +8:21
71 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +8:21
72 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:21
73 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +8:21
74 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +8:21
75 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:21
76 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:21
77 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +8:21
78 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:21
79 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:21
80 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +9:26
81 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +10:54
82 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +10:54
83 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +10:54
84 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:54
85 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +10:54
86 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj +10:54
87 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:54
88 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:54
89 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +10:54
90 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:54
91 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:54
92 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +10:54
93 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:54
94 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:54
95 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +10:54
96 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:54
97 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +10:54
98 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +11:13
99 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +11:39
100 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:45
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Waile Kahkahy MAR Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m  
0 Jelle Goderis BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jenthe Biermans BEL Belgium  
0 Steff Crass BEL Belgium  
0 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Romain Barroso FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Galle BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Bastien Kroonen BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Felix Grossschartner AUT Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Elie Gesbert FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Fabien Doubey FRA Fdj  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE