FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Primus Classic Impanis-Van Petegem 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal 4:31:14
2 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +1
3 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +1
4 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +1
5 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +1
6 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1
7 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1
8 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1
9 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar +1
10 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +1
11 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +1
12 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +1
13 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +1
14 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1
15 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1
16 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1
17 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1
18 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1
19 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18 +1
20 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +1
21 Antwan Tolhoek NED Tinkoff - Saxo +1
22 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +1
23 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +1
24 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +1
25 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +1
26 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1
27 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1
28 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +1
29 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1
30 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +1
31 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +1
32 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1
33 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +1
34 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1
35 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10
36 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
37 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +11
38 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +11
39 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +11
40 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +11
41 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +11
42 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +11
43 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11
44 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +18
45 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
46 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +46
47 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +2:13
48 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +2:13
49 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
50 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
51 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
52 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
53 Valentin Madouas FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:00
54 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +3:00
55 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +3:00
56 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +3:00
57 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +3:00
58 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +3:00
59 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +3:00
60 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +3:00
61 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +3:00
62 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:00
63 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:00
64 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +3:00
65 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +3:00
66 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:00
67 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:00
68 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
69 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +3:00
70 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +3:00
71 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +3:00
72 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo +3:00
73 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:00
74 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:00
75 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:04
76 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:04
77 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +3:04
78 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:04
79 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:04
80 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +3:04
81 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +3:04
82 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +3:04
83 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +3:04
84 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +3:04
85 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:04
86 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +3:04
87 Lionel Taminiaux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +3:04
88 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:04
89 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo +3:04
90 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:04
91 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +3:04
92 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:04
93 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +3:04
94 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +3:04
95 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +3:04
96 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +3:04
97 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:04
98 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:04
99 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +3:04
100 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +3:04
101 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:04
102 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +3:04
103 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +3:04
104 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:04
105 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +3:04
106 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:04
107 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:04
108 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +3:04
109 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +3:04
0 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Carter Jones USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Massimiliano Barbero Piantino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Mattia Viel ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Thomas Petit BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Jeff Peelaers BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE