FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP d'Isbergues 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:37:45
2 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo +0
3 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +0
4 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix +0
5 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
6 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +0
7 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
8 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
9 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
10 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
11 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix +0
12 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
13 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +0
14 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
15 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +0
16 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
17 Martin Laas EST Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
18 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
19 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
20 David Menut FRA Auber 93 +0
21 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +0
22 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
23 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
24 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
25 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +0
26 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar +5
27 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +7
28 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7
29 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7
30 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Team Joker +7
31 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93 +7
32 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +7
33 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +7
34 Jordan Levasseur FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +7
35 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +7
36 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7
37 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +7
38 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +10
39 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +10
40 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10
41 Flavien Dassonville FRA Auber 93 +10
42 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +10
43 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +10
44 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +10
45 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +10
46 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +10
47 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +10
48 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +10
49 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +10
50 Antwan Tolhoek NED Tinkoff - Saxo +10
51 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +10
52 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10
53 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +10
54 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +10
55 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +10
56 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +10
57 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
58 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +10
59 Benjamin Thomas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +16
60 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +16
61 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +16
62 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +16
63 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +16
64 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +16
65 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +16
66 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16
67 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +16
68 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +16
69 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +16
70 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16
71 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +16
72 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +16
73 Romain Guyot FRA Team Europcar +16
74 Taruia Krainer FRA Team Europcar +16
75 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +16
76 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +16
77 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16
78 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +16
79 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +16
80 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +16
81 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +16
82 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16
83 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16
84 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +16
85 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +16
86 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +16
87 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16
88 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +16
89 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +16
90 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +30
91 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +30
92 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +31
93 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +31
94 Franck Bonnamour FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +31
95 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +31
96 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +35
97 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +35
98 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +40
99 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +40
100 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +40
101 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +40
102 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj +48
103 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +49
104 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +49
105 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +49
106 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +49
107 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +49
108 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +49
109 Simon Sellier FRA Team Europcar +49
110 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +49
111 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +54
112 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:06
113 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:22
114 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:24
115 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:26
116 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:26
117 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:26
118 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +1:29
119 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +1:31
120 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:00
121 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +2:02
122 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:04
123 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:26
124 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea +5:02
125 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +5:09
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 César Bihel FRA Auber 93  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Valentin Madouas FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Massimiliano Barbero Piantino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Mattia Viel ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Jelle Goderis BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Paul Mikael Mentheour FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Waile Kahkahy MAR Veranclassic - Ekoi  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE