FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Sebnitz 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Maximilian Kuen AUT Amplatz-bmc 2:59:11
2 Kamil Gradek POL Activejet Team +1
3 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz-bmc +1
4 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +2
5 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +3
6 Patrik Tybor SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +9
7 Peter Kusztor HUN Amplatz-bmc +11
8 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team +12
9 Jiri Polnicky CZE Whirlpool - Author +12
10 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg +13
11 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +14
12 Pawel Cieslik POL Whirlpool - Author +14
13 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +14
14 Michel Koch GER Rad-net Rose Team +14
15 Daniel Auer AUT Wsa-greenlife +14
16 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +14
17 Joshua Huppertz GER Team Kuota-lotto +15
18 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +15
19 Dennis Paulus AUT Amplatz-bmc +15
20 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +16
21 Julian Braun GER Team Kuota-lotto +16
22 Jan Stöhr CZE Ac Sparta Praha +16
23 Kenny Molly BEL Awt Greenway +16
24 Andreas Hofer AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +16
25 Andreas Graf AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +17
26 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +17
27 Jan Tschernoster GER Rad-net Rose Team +17
28 Georg Loef GER Team Stuttgart +17
29 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +18
30 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +18
31 Florian Nowak GER Team Stuttgart +19
32 Josef Benetseder AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +19
33 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +20
34 Nicolas Pietrula CZE Team Dukla Praha +20
35 Frederik Dombrowski GER Team Kuota-lotto +20
36 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +23
37 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota-lotto +25
38 Martin Hunal CZE Whirlpool - Author +32
39 Matthias Wiele GER +48
40 Lukas Steidten GER +1:24
41 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +1:24
42 Andreas Umhaller AUT Amplatz-bmc +1:24
43 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +1:25
44 Leon Berger GER Lkt Team +1:25
45 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +1:25
46 Tomas Buchacek CZE Whirlpool - Author +1:43
47 Richard Weinzheimer GER Team Kuota-lotto +2:42
48 Pavel Stöhr CZE Ac Sparta Praha +2:51
49 Tomas Kalojiros CZE Whirlpool - Author +2:52
50 Till Drobisch NAM Team Stuttgart +2:52
51 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +3:22
52 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +3:22
53 Dejan Bajt SLO Amplatz-bmc +5:19
54 Erik Mohs GER +6:55
55 Max Walsleben GER Team Stuttgart +7:05
56 Andreas Mueller AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +7:05
57 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:31
58 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team +10:45
59 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +10:46
60 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg +10:46
61 Alexander Müller GER +2
62 Arnold Fiek GER Team Stuttgart +6
63 Pawel Bernas POL Activejet Team  
0 Ole Quast GER Team Stölting  
0 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Jan Kovar CZE Whirlpool - Author  
0 Felix Intra GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Joshua Stritzinger GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Konrad Geßner GER  
0 Julian Schulze GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Lars Becker GER Team Stölting  
0 Manuel Porzner GER Team Stölting  
0 Marco Mathis GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Lukas Stoiber AUT Amplatz-bmc  
0 Robert Jägeler GER  
0 Uwe Hartmann GER  
0 Lukas Löer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Marek Bosniatzki GER  
0 Denis Rugovac CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Lars Pria ROU Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Gerd Fidler AUT Amplatz-bmc  
0 Tobias Knaup GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Daniel Harnisch GER  
0 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team  
0 Robert Kessler GER Lkt Team  
0 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team  
0 Felix Drumm GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Henner Rödel GER  
0 Christian Müller GER  
0 Jiri Hochmann CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team  
0 Jindrich Dlask CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Lukas Steger GER  
0 Pascal Ackermann GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Martin Cervenka CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Pavel Camrda CZE Whirlpool - Author  
0 Martin Bauer GER  
0 Stefan Gaebel GER  
0 Andrej Strmiska SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 Vaclav Viktorin CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Christian Koch GER Lkt Team  
0 Vojtech Hacecky CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Jonas Vojtech CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Lukas Schlemmer AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Jan Sokol AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Roman Furst CZE Team Dukla Praha  
0 Alexander Meier GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam  
0 Yannik Stehlin GER  
0 Karl-arnold Vendelin EST Rietumu - Delfin  
0 James Early NZL Team Stölting  
0 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team  
0 Juraj Lajcha SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam  
0 Alexander Tiedtke GER  
0 Patrick Schubert GER  
0 Matej Krajicek SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 Martin Duben SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Jasper Frahm GER Lkt Team  
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Martin Blaha CZE Team Dukla Praha  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE