FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Championnat du Monde CLM à Richmond 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Belarus 1:02:29.45
2 Adriano Malori ITA Italy +9.08
3 Jerome Coppel FRA France +26.62
4 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Spain +29.36
5 Tom Dumoulin NED Netherlands +1:01.51
6 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +1:07.96
7 Tony Martin GER Germany +1:16.73
8 Maciej Bodnar POL Poland +1:17.33
9 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Poland +1:22.42
10 Moreno Moser ITA Italy +1:31.61
11 Jan Barta CZE Czech Republic +1:34.04
12 Taylor Phinney USA United States +1:36.99
13 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Portugal +1:52.38
14 Stephen Cummings GBR Great Britain +1:58.89
15 Michael Hepburn AUS Australia +1:59.20
16 Matthias Brandle AUT Austria +1:59.88
17 Alex Dowsett GBR Great Britain +2:06.56
18 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Belgium +2:15.91
19 Stefan Kueng SUI Switzerland +2:17.63
20 Luke Durbridge AUS Australia +2:18.22
21 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Denmark +2:19.17
22 Lawson Craddock USA United States +2:27.34
23 Wilco Kelderman NED Netherlands +2:31.18
24 Andriy Grivko UKR Ukraine +2:32.28
25 Hugo Houle CAN Canada +2:35.87
26 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Spain +2:45.17
27 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Belarus +2:47.95
28 Gatis Smukulis LAT Latvia +2:56.12
29 Rein Taaramae EST Estonia +2:56.13
30 Silvan Dillier SUI Switzerland +2:56.78
31 Yves Lampaert BEL Belgium +2:59.52
32 Tanel Kangert EST Estonia +3:01.21
33 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Russia +3:07.22
34 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Kazakhstan +3:13.15
35 Jesse Sergent NZL New Zealand +3:13.59
36 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Kazakhstan +3:23.83
37 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Norway +3:25.51
38 Gustav Larsson SWE Sweden +3:25.79
39 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Latvia +3:26.67
40 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Lithuania +3:30.20
41 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Sweden +3:30.59
42 Andreas Vangstad NOR Norway +3:43.23
43 Sam Bewley NZL New Zealand +3:44.22
44 Ryan Roth CAN Canada +3:51.14
45 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Denmark +3:55.26
46 Romain Sicard FRA France +3:56.61
47 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Moldova +4:00.34
48 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Austria +4:18.12
49 Mekseb Debesay ERI Eritrea +4:20.33
50 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Lithuania +4:20.38
51 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Colombia +4:40.65
52 Nikias Arndt GER Germany +4:47.00
53 Petr Vakoc CZE Czech Republic +5:01.26
54 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Romania +5:38.95
55 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE Greece +5:47.86
56 Manuel Rodas Ochoa GUA Guatemala +5:53.85
57 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur MGL Mongolia +6:45.70
58 Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras GRE Greece +7:05.06
59 Muradjan Halmuratov UZB Uzbekistan +7:06.79
60 Segundo Navarrete ECU Ecuador +8:50.76
61 Ahmed Albourdainy QAT Qatar +9:45.89
62 David Albos Cavaliere AND Andorra +11:55.93
63 Georgi Popstefanov MKD Fyr Macedonia +13:05.52
64 Juan Martínez PUR Puerto Rico +13:43.53
65 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-quishpe ECU Ecuador +14:14.66
0 Rafael German Meran DOM Dominican Republic  
0 Norlandis Taveras DOM Dominican Republic  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Bulgaria  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Russia  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Rwanda  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE