FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Almaty 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team 4:13:09
2 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +49
3 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +49
4 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +50
5 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +52
6 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Kazakhstan +52
7 Matej Mugerli SLO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +54
8 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Rusvelo +57
9 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:32
10 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:32
11 Matvey Nikitin KAZ Kazakhstan +2:26
12 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +2:27
13 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +3:20
14 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo +4:15
15 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +4:15
16 Giovanni Carboni ITA Unieuro Wilier +6:58
17 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +6:58
18 Bartosz Warchol POL Cycling Academy Team +7:02
19 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg +7:02
20 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +7:02
21 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +7:02
22 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +7:02
23 Lorenzo Rota ITA Unieuro Wilier +7:02
24 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +7:02
25 Hossaini Reza IRI Sepahan Pro Team +7:02
26 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:05
27 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +7:50
28 Galym Akhmetov KAZ Kazakhstan +7:50
29 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Kazakhstan +7:50
30 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7:50
31 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +7:50
32 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:21
33 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ Vino 4-ever +9:18
34 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +11:09
35 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +15:53
36 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club +15:53
37 Uladzimir Gorohovik BLR Minsk Cycling Club +15:53
38 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +15:53
39 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +15:53
40 Guy Gabay ISR Cycling Academy Team +15:53
41 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg +15:53
42 Yuriy Chsherbinin KAZ Kazakhstan +15:53
43 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Kazakhstan +15:53
44 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +15:53
45 Anton Ivashkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +15:53
46 Anton Kuzmin KAZ Kazakhstan +15:53
47 Martin Lestido Rey ESP Tusnad Cycling Team +15:53
48 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +15:53
49 Meron Amanuel ERI Bike Aid +15:53
50 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +15:53
51 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +15:53
52 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +15:53
53 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +15:53
54 Sergey Luchshenko KAZ Kazakhstan +15:53
55 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +15:53
56 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +15:53
57 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Vino 4-ever +15:53
58 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:53
59 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier +15:53
60 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +15:53
61 Maxim Averin AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +15:53
0 Elgun Alizada AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +23:41
0 Alexey Voloshin KAZ Vino 4-ever +30:12
0 Mehrdad Ahmadi IRI Sepahan Pro Team +31:26
0 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +32:05
0 Mohammadreza Mohammadiha IRI Sepahan Pro Team +32:05
0 Timur Yambulatov UZB Uzbekistan +32:05
0 Karl-arnold Vendelin EST Rietumu - Delfin +32:05
0 Mohd Azri Ahmad MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +32:05
0 Ameer Ahmad Kamal MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +32:05
0 Chien Hsien Yu TPE Rts-santic Racing Team +32:05
0 Jakhongir Darmonov UZB Uzbekistan +32:05
0 Patryk Talaga POL Cycling Academy Team +32:05
0 Daniel Bichlmann GER Bike Aid +32:05
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg +32:05
0 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga MGL Mongolia +32:05
0 Joschka Beck GER Bike Aid +32:05
0 Ernest Osmanov UZB Uzbekistan +32:05
0 Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh IRI Sepahan Pro Team +32:05
0 Vitaliy Zverev KAZ Vino 4-ever +32:05
0 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +32:05
0 Andrei Sakalou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +32:05
0 Wen Chung Huang TPE Rts-santic Racing Team +32:05
0 Maral-erdene Batmunkh MGL Mongolia +32:13
0 Enkhtaivan Bolor-erdene MGL Mongolia +32:55
0 Artyom Golovaschenko KAZ Vino 4-ever +37:31
0 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Wei Kei Chang TPE Rts-santic Racing Team  
0 Wen Yen Chuang TPE Rts-santic Racing Team  
0 Jia Liang Liu TPE Rts-santic Racing Team  
0 Guy Sagiv ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team  
0 Vadim Galeyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Pavel Padaliak BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Alexei Piashkun BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Uldis Alitis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Dimitriy Sorokin RUS Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Rino Gasparrini ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Davide Plebani ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Reza Almasi IRI Sepahan Pro Team  
0 Davoad Foroughi IRI Sepahan Pro Team  
0 Fabian Fritz GER Bike Aid  
0 Patrick Lechner GER Bike Aid  
0 Yannick Mayer GER Bike Aid  
0 Vlad-nicolae Dobre ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 ábel Kenyeres HUN Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Andrei Nechita ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Badrul Hakimi Hamid MAS Terengganu Cycling Team  
0 Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli MAS Terengganu Cycling Team  
0 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team  
0 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team  
0 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team  
0 Altanzul Altansukh MGL Mongolia  
0 Erdenebat Altan-ochir MGL Mongolia  
0 Gantumur Bat-orshikh MGL Mongolia  
0 Shomansur Abdumannabov UZB Uzbekistan  
0 Roman Shukurov UZB Uzbekistan  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE