FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Emilie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale 5:08:17
2 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast +2
3 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3
4 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +12
5 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +20
6 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +20
7 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +33
8 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +38
9 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +48
10 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:00
11 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:08
12 Serge Pauwels BEL Mtn - Qhubeka +1:28
13 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:42
14 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:44
15 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:51
16 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +2:01
17 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:09
18 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:09
19 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:53
20 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +3:12
21 Simone Petilli ITA Unieuro Wilier +3:25
22 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:36
23 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:38
24 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +4:05
25 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:13
26 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia +4:30
27 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +4:42
28 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +5:08
29 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:12
30 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +5:23
31 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:07
32 Michele Gazzarra ITA Mg.kvis-vega +6:08
33 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +6:09
34 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:27
35 Marco Tizza ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +6:28
0 Luca Chirico ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Lampre - Merida  
0 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida  
0 Edward Ravasi ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Romain Campistrous FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Michele Viola ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Artem Nych RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Rusvelo  
0 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast  
0 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Southeast  
0 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast  
0 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Southeast  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Colombia  
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  
0 Varon Castillo Felix Alejandro COL Colombia  
0 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia  
0 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven COL Colombia  
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Colombia  
0 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Adriano Brogi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Thomas Capocchi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Francesco Baldi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Silvio Giorni ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Luca Muffolini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Antonio Santoro ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Michele Scartezzini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Davide Plebani ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Giovanni Carboni ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Stefano Nardelli ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Giovanni Pedretti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Luca Capelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Maurizio Damiano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Matteo Malucelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Daniele Cavasin ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Gm Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE