FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Bruno Beghelli 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf 4:36:11
2 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast +0
3 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +0
4 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +0
5 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
6 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
7 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
9 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
10 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
11 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
12 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
13 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
14 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
15 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
16 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
17 Natnael Berhane ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
18 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Mg.kvis-vega +0
19 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
20 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
21 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
22 Romain Campistrous FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
23 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
24 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
25 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +0
26 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +0
27 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
28 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +0
29 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
30 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
31 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
32 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
33 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
34 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
35 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
36 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast +4
37 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +16
38 Lorenzo Rota ITA Unieuro Wilier +29
39 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +35
40 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +35
41 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf +35
42 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +35
43 Luca Capelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +35
44 Giovanni Carboni ITA Unieuro Wilier +35
45 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +35
46 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +35
47 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +35
48 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +35
49 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +35
50 Serge Pauwels BEL Mtn - Qhubeka +35
51 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia +35
52 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +35
53 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +35
54 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +40
55 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +55
56 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +1:07
57 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:07
58 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:07
59 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:07
60 Antonio Santoro ITA Mg.kvis-vega +1:07
61 Simone Petilli ITA Unieuro Wilier +1:07
62 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +1:07
63 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:07
64 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven COL Colombia +1:07
65 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:07
66 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +1:07
67 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:07
68 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Cycling Team +1:07
69 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:07
70 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Gm Cycling Team +1:07
71 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:45
72 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +1:45
73 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:45
74 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +1:45
75 Giovanni Pedretti ITA Unieuro Wilier +1:45
76 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:45
77 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf +1:45
78 Matteo Malucelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +1:45
79 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:45
80 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:45
81 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:45
82 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +4:22
83 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +4:22
84 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:22
85 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Cycling Team +4:22
86 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +4:22
87 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Lampre - Merida +4:22
88 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:22
89 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:22
90 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia +4:22
0 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida  
0 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Artem Nych RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Rusvelo  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Emanuele Onesti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Colombia  
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Colombia  
0 Adriano Brogi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Thomas Capocchi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Francesco Baldi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Silvio Giorni ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Michele Gazzarra ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Luca Muffolini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Michele Scartezzini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Davide Plebani ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Rino Gasparrini ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Maurizio Damiano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Marco Tizza ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Daniele Cavasin ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE