FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Japan Cup 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing 3:53:40
2 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +0
3 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
4 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +0
5 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +11
6 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +16
7 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +22
8 Benjamin Prades ESP Matrix Powertag +44
9 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +1:22
10 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Team Ukyo +1:54
11 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:54
12 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +1:54
13 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:54
14 Sho Hatsuyama JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +1:54
15 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +1:54
16 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Matrix Powertag +1:54
17 Nariyuki Masuda JPN Utsunomiya +1:54
18 Masakazu Ito JPN Aisan +1:54
19 Shu Ming Liu TPE Attaque Team Gusto +1:54
20 Tomohiro Hayakawa JPN Aisan +1:57
21 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:59
22 Thomas Rabou NED Attaque Team Gusto +1:59
23 Ryota Nishizono JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +2:03
24 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Team Ukyo +2:12
25 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +3:45
26 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:58
27 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin +7:06
28 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky +7:06
29 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +7:06
30 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:06
31 Takeaki Amezawa JPN Nasu Blasen +7:10
32 Toshiki Omote JPN Japan +7:41
33 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Attaque Team Gusto +7:41
34 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +7:41
35 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +7:41
36 Eiichi Hirai JPN Team Ukyo +7:43
37 Airan Fernandez Casasola ESP Matrix Powertag +7:43
38 Damien Monier FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +7:43
39 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +8:05
40 Eric Sheppard AUS Attaque Team Gusto +9:36
41 Takero Terasaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +10:51
42 Naoya Yoshioka JPN Nasu Blasen +10:51
0 Takaaki Hori JPN Utsunomiya  
0 Yudai Arashiro JPN Nasu Blasen  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Yuzuru Suzuki JPN Utsunomiya  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Takeaki Ayabe JPN Aisan  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Suguru Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky  
0 Hayato Yoshida JPN Matrix Powertag  
0 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan  
0 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Ukyo  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida  
0 Kazuki Aoyanagi JPN Utsunomiya  
0 Kota Sumiyoshi JPN Team Ukyo  
0 Edward Ravasi ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Shao Hsuan Lu TPE Attaque Team Gusto  
0 Hideto Nakane JPN Aisan  
0 Shinri Suzuki JPN Utsunomiya  
0 Saya Kuroeda JPN Japan  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Daiki Yasuhara JPN Matrix Powertag  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Ryu Suzuki JPN Nasu Blasen  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Junya Sano JPN Nasu Blasen  
0 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE