FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Pollença-Andratx 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step 3:32:23
2 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +2
3 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +2
4 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +2
5 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2
6 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +2
7 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +2
8 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +2
9 Leopold Konig CZE Team Sky +2
10 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +2
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Dimension Data +2
12 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +2
13 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +2
14 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +2
15 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2
16 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Great Britain +2
17 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2
18 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10
19 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
20 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +21
21 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +21
22 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +27
23 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +49
24 Jorge Arcas Pena ESP Movistar Team +49
25 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +49
26 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Spain +54
27 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:15
28 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +1:43
29 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +1:46
30 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +1:46
31 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +2:35
32 Imanol Estevez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +3:07
33 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:07
34 Matti Breschel DEN Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:07
35 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +3:07
36 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:13
37 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +3:53
38 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini +3:53
39 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Spain +3:54
40 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:54
41 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Spain +3:57
42 Ryan Mullen IRL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:57
43 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +3:57
44 Scott Davies GBR Great Britain +3:57
45 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj +3:57
46 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +3:57
47 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +3:57
48 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18 +3:57
49 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +3:57
50 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +3:57
51 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Spain +3:57
52 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +3:57
53 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +3:57
54 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:57
55 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +3:57
56 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:03
57 David Belda Garcia ESP Team Roth +4:03
58 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +4:03
59 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +4:03
60 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:03
61 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing +4:03
62 Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:03
63 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +4:03
64 Serge Pauwels BEL Dimension Data +4:03
65 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:03
66 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +4:07
67 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Dimension Data +4:07
68 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Dimension Data +4:07
69 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +4:07
70 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +4:07
71 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +4:07
72 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:07
73 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:07
74 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:07
75 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +4:07
76 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Team Sky +4:07
77 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Dimension Data +4:07
78 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +4:07
79 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +4:07
80 Sergei Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +4:07
81 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +4:07
82 Dmitrii Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +4:07
83 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:07
84 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +4:07
85 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:07
86 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain +4:07
87 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +4:07
88 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +7:31
89 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +10:51
90 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +10:51
91 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +10:51
92 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +10:51
93 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +10:51
94 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +10:51
95 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth +10:51
96 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +10:51
97 Iain Paton GBR Great Britain +10:51
98 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +10:51
99 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +10:51
100 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +10:51
101 Artur Ershov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +10:51
102 óscar Pelegri ESP Spain +10:51
103 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +10:54
104 Nicolas Roche IRL Team Sky +10:54
105 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10:54
106 Federico Burchio ITA Gm Europa Ovini +13:40
107 Artem Samolenkov RUS Lokosphinx +16:12
108 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +16:12
109 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +16:12
0 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Spain  
0 Peio Olaberria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Daniel Bichlmann GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Arnau Soe Vall ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Vadim Zhuravlev RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Team Roth  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth  
0 Nikodemus Holler GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Vasilii Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj  
0 Mamyr Stash RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team  
0 Gotzon Udondo ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Dimension Data  
0 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Dimension Data  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Dimension Data  
0 Alexander Serov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias ERI Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Spain  
0 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Spain  
0 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Bradley Wiggins GBR Great Britain  
0 Andrew Tennant GBR Great Britain  
0 Dmitrii Strakhov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Andrey Sazanov RUS Gm Europa Ovini  
0 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP  
0 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Antonio Di Sante ITA  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal  
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Alexey Kurbatov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Timo Schäfer GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Joschka Beck GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Dominik Merseburg GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Matthias Schnapka GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Patrick Lechner GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Daniel Lopez Parada ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Andrea Di Renzo ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain  
0 Christopher Latham GBR Great Britain  

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 07 mars 2021
jeudi 13 mai 2021
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES