FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Serra de Tramuntana 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing 3:41:48
2 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +17
3 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +17
4 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +17
5 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +17
6 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Dimension Data +17
7 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +17
8 Serge Pauwels BEL Dimension Data +17
9 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +17
10 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +17
11 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Dimension Data +20
12 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +20
13 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +20
14 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +20
15 Leopold Konig CZE Team Sky +20
16 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +26
17 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Iam Cycling +40
18 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +46
19 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +49
20 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +49
21 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Klein Constantia +49
22 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +51
23 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +51
24 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +51
25 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Team Sky +51
26 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +59
27 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +59
28 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +59
29 Sergey Firsanov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +59
30 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Axeon - Hagens Berman +59
31 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +59
32 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +59
33 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +59
34 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +59
35 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +59
36 David Belda Garcia ESP Team Roth +59
37 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +59
38 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing +59
39 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +59
40 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +59
41 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +59
42 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +59
43 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +59
44 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +59
45 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +59
46 Johann Van Zyl RSA Dimension Data +1:33
47 Alexander Foliforov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +1:43
48 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +1:44
49 Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:44
50 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:44
51 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP +1:44
52 Daniel Pearson GBR Team Wiggins +1:52
53 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:37
54 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:58
55 Natnael Berhane ERI Dimension Data +3:59
56 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +4:00
57 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj +5:00
58 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj +5:03
59 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Dimension Data +5:05
60 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Dimension Data +5:05
61 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5:05
62 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +5:05
63 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +5:05
64 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +5:05
65 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +5:28
66 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5:52
67 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +8:17
68 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +8:17
69 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18 +8:17
70 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +8:17
71 Adrià Moreno Sala ESP Team Raleigh Gac +8:17
72 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +8:17
73 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +8:17
74 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Dimension Data +8:17
75 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +8:17
76 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +8:17
77 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +8:17
78 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +8:17
79 Scott Davies GBR Team Wiggins +8:17
80 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +8:17
81 Nicolas Roche IRL Team Sky +9:47
82 Damien Garcia FRA Stradalli - Bike Aid +9:47
83 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +9:51
84 Artem Nych RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +9:53
85 Artem Samolenkov RUS Lokosphinx +9:53
86 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +9:53
87 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +9:53
88 Sergei Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +9:53
89 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:53
90 Jorge Cubero Galvez ESP Burgos Bh +9:53
91 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +11:03
92 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +13:35
93 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +13:43
94 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:43
95 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +13:43
96 Matti Breschel DEN Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +13:43
97 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +13:43
98 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:43
99 Dmitrii Strakhov RUS Lokosphinx +13:43
100 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +13:43
101 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +14:13
102 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Team Ecuador +14:13
103 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +14:13

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 07 mars 2021
jeudi 13 mai 2021
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES