FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Palma 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal 3:50:53
2 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
3 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +0
4 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +0
5 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Spain +0
6 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +0
7 Youcef Reguigui ALG Dimension Data +0
8 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
9 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
10 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
11 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +0
12 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini +0
13 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Dimension Data +0
14 Federico Burchio ITA Gm Europa Ovini +0
15 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
16 Mamyr Stash RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
17 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +0
18 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
19 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos Bh +0
20 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +0
21 Dmitrii Strakhov RUS Lokosphinx +0
22 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Spain +0
23 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
24 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
25 Daniel Lopez Parada ESP Burgos Bh +0
26 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
27 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Roth +0
28 Artur Ershov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
29 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +0
30 Dmitrii Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +0
31 Christopher Latham GBR Great Britain +0
32 Oliver Wood GBR Great Britain +0
33 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
34 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
35 Ryan Mullen IRL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
36 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini +0
37 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
38 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +0
39 Rudiger Selig GER Bora-argon 18 +0
40 Sergei Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +0
41 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
42 Rino Zampilli ITA Team Roth +0
43 Nikodemus Holler GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
44 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Iam Cycling +0
45 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj +0
46 Alexey Kurbatov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
47 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +0
48 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
49 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +0
50 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing +0
51 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +0
52 Peio Olaberria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
53 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +0
54 Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias ERI Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
55 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +0
56 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Dimension Data +0
57 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Spain +0
58 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +0
59 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
60 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +0
61 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
62 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +0
63 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain +0
64 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +0
65 Lukas Jaun SUI Team Roth +0
66 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
67 Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
68 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
69 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
70 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
71 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
72 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +0
73 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
74 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +0
75 Jorge Arcas Pena ESP Movistar Team +0
76 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Dimension Data +0
77 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
78 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Spain +0
79 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +0
80 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
81 Gabriel Cullaigh GBR Great Britain +0
82 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +12
83 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +12
84 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj +12
85 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +12
86 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +15
87 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15
88 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +15
89 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +15
90 Alberto Cecchin ITA Team Roth +15
91 Bernhard Eisel AUT Dimension Data +15
92 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +29
93 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +29
94 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Spain +31
95 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +31
96 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +37
97 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +37
98 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +37
99 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +37
100 Johann Van Zyl RSA Dimension Data +37
101 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +37
102 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +37
103 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +37
104 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +37
105 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +37
106 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +37
107 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +37
108 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +37
109 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +37
110 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +37
111 Serge Pauwels BEL Dimension Data +37
112 Bradley Wiggins GBR Great Britain +37
113 Andrew Tennant GBR Great Britain +37
114 Matti Breschel DEN Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +37
115 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +46
116 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +49
117 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +54
118 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +54
119 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +54
120 Artem Samolenkov RUS Lokosphinx +56
121 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +56
122 Imanol Estevez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +56
123 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Dimension Data +1:42
124 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +2:04
125 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +2:08
126 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +3:18
127 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:18
128 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +3:22
129 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +3:22
130 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +3:22
131 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +4:05
132 Arnau Soe Vall ESP Burgos Bh +4:53
133 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP +4:53
134 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Europa Ovini +4:54
135 Alexander Serov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +4:54
136 Gotzon Udondo ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +4:54
137 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +4:59
138 Damien Garcia FRA Stradalli - Bike Aid +6:34
139 Jose Daniel Viejo ESP Spain +6:34
140 Xavier Canellas Sanchez ESP Spain +6:34
141 Joschka Beck GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +6:34
142 Jon Irisarri ESP Spain +6:34
143 Meron Teshome Hagos ERI Stradalli - Bike Aid +6:34
144 Vadim Zhuravlev RUS Lokosphinx +6:34
145 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh +6:34
146 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +6:34
147 Antonio Di Sante ITA +6:34
148 Daniel Bichlmann GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +6:34
149 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +6:34
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Team Sky  
0 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Tristan Marguet SUI Team Roth  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Timo Schäfer GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Patrick Lechner GER Stradalli - Bike Aid  
0 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Jorge Cubero Galvez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrey Sazanov RUS Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Vasilii Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Steven Burke GBR Great Britain  
0 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain  

Retour aux classements

FULCRUM WHEELS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 07 mars 2021
jeudi 13 mai 2021
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES