FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing 4:53:50
2 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +17
3 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17
4 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17
5 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +17
6 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +17
7 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff +17
8 Edward Theuns BEL Trek Factory Racing +17
9 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +17
10 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +17
11 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +17
12 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17
13 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +17
14 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +17
15 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge +17
16 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +17
17 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +17
18 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17
19 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17
20 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +17
21 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +17
22 Gerry Druyts BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +17
23 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +17
24 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +21
25 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast - Venezuela +21
26 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +21
27 Laurent Evrard BEL Team 3m +21
28 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +21
29 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +21
30 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +21
31 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +21
32 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +21
33 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +21
34 Pieter Jacobs BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +21
35 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +21
36 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +21
37 Xandro Meurisse BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +21
38 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21
39 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +21
40 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +21
41 Piotr Havik NED Team 3m +21
42 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +21
43 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +21
44 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +21
45 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie +21
46 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +21
47 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +21
48 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21
49 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +30
50 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +30
51 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m +30
52 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +30
53 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +30
54 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +30
55 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30
56 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +33
57 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +33
58 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +35
59 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +35
60 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +35
61 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +37
62 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +37
63 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +39
64 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +39
65 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie +39
66 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +42
67 Leigh Howard AUS Iam Cycling +42
68 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +42
69 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +44
70 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +47
71 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +47
72 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +47
73 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +47
74 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +47
75 Mirko Trosino ITA Southeast - Venezuela +47
76 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +47
77 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +47
78 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +47
79 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +47
80 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +58
81 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +1:00
82 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:08
83 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha +1:40
84 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +1:58
85 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:58
86 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:58
87 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +2:54
88 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +3:15
89 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +3:55
90 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +3:55
91 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +3:55
92 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +3:55
93 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +3:55
94 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +6:47
95 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +7:30
96 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +7:30
97 Alexander Edmonson AUS Orica Greenedge +7:30
0 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff  
0 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky  
0 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal  
0 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha  
0 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling  
0 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj  
0 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge  
0 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Filippo Pozzato ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie  
0 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 André Looij NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Marcin Bialoblocki POL One Pro Cycling  
0 Sebastian Lander DEN One Pro Cycling  
0 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN One Pro Cycling  
0 Chris Opie GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Steele Von Hoff AUS One Pro Cycling  
0 David Boucher FRA Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Rob Ruijgh NED Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Alexander Geuens BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Yoeri Havik NED Team 3m  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Tinkoff RUS Tinkoff  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Southeast - Venezuela ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Direct Energie FRA Direct Energie  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Fortuneo - Vital Concept FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Cofidis, Solutions Credits FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Bora-argon 18 GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Roompot - Oranje Peloton NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Nippo - Vini Fantini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 One Pro Cycling GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Team 3m BEL Team 3m  
0 Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  

Retour aux classements

INSTAGRAM

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 07 décembre 2019
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020
samedi 23 mai 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES