FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Nokere Koerse 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 4:34:39
2 Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR Team Joker +0
3 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
4 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
5 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
6 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +0
7 Gerry Druyts BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +0
8 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +0
9 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
10 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
11 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
12 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
13 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +0
14 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
15 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +0
16 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
17 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
18 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
19 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
20 Alexander Geuens BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +0
21 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky +0
22 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +0
23 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
24 Amund Grondahl Jansen NOR Team Joker +0
25 Aidis Kruopis LTU Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +0
26 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
27 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +0
28 Karol Domagalski POL One Pro Cycling +0
29 Alberto Cecchin ITA Team Roth +0
30 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
31 Juraj Sagan SVK Tinkoff +0
32 Frederique Robert BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +6
33 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +6
34 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11
35 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept +11
36 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker +11
37 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +11
38 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +11
39 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff +11
40 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11
41 Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step +16
42 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18
43 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +18
44 Gerald Ciolek GER Stölting Service Group +18
45 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff +18
46 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18 +18
47 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18
48 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18
49 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +24
50 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Team Roth +26
51 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +26
52 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +27
53 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic-ago +29
54 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic-ago +29
55 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +29
56 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +29
57 Rob Ruijgh NED Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +29
58 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +29
59 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +29
60 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +29
61 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +29
62 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker +29
63 Ole Forfang NOR Team Joker +29
64 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +29
65 Mamyr Stash RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +29
66 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +29
67 Xandro Meurisse BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +29
68 Jonas Tenbrock GER Stölting Service Group +29
69 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +29
70 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +29
71 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +29
72 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +29
73 Marcin Bialoblocki POL One Pro Cycling +29
74 Jari Verstraeten BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +29
75 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +29
76 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +29
77 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +36
78 Bjorn Tore Hoem NOR Team Joker +36
79 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +39
80 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +40
81 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +40
82 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +42
83 Erik Baska SVK Tinkoff +44
84 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +53
85 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic-ago +54
86 Christophe Premont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +54
87 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +54
88 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +54
89 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +54
90 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +54
91 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +54
92 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +54
93 Huub Duyn NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +54
94 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +54
95 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +54
96 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +54
97 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
98 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +59
99 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +59
100 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +59
101 Yannick Eijssen BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +59
102 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +59
103 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +59
104 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +59
105 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +59
106 Michael Gogl AUT Tinkoff +59
107 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +59
108 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +1:12
109 Ivar Slik NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +1:12
110 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +1:14
111 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +1:14
112 David Boucher FRA Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +1:14
113 Michael Reihs DEN Stölting Service Group +1:14
114 Sebastian Lander DEN One Pro Cycling +1:14
115 Ruben Pols BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:14
116 Giacomo Tomio ITA Team Roth +1:14
117 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +1:14
118 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +1:14
119 Pieter Jacobs BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +1:14
120 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:14
121 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +1:14
122 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Veranclassic-ago +1:14
123 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +1:14
124 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +1:14
125 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:19
126 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:19
127 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:19
128 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +1:19
129 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +1:19
130 Tim De Troyer BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +1:19
131 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +1:59
132 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:10
133 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +2:20
134 Martin Mortensen DEN One Pro Cycling +2:24
135 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +2:40
136 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:00
137 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:00
138 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:00
139 Matthew Harley Goss AUS One Pro Cycling +3:10
140 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +6:14
141 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +6:14
142 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +6:16
143 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +6:16
144 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +6:16
145 Viktor Manakov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +6:16
146 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff +6:19
147 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +6:19
148 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +6:19
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj  
0 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Chris Opie GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 André Looij NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Stölting Service Group  
0 Mads Pedersen DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth  
0 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonathan Breyne BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Matthias Legley BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Robin Mertens BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE