FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Milan-San Remo 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj 6:54:45
2 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
3 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +0
4 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
5 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +0
7 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +0
8 Filippo Pozzato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +0
9 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +0
10 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
11 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +0
12 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff +0
13 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
14 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
15 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
16 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
17 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
18 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +0
19 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
20 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
21 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
22 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +0
23 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +0
24 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
25 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +0
26 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Dimension Data +0
27 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
28 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
29 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
30 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
31 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +0
32 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +8
33 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +8
34 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +8
35 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +8
36 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8
37 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha +8
38 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11
39 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +14
40 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +34
41 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +36
42 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +36
43 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +36
44 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +36
45 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +36
46 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +36
47 Leigh Howard AUS Iam Cycling +36
48 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +36
49 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +36
50 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +36
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff  
0 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff  
0 Team Dimension Data RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff  
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Tinkoff RUS Tinkoff  
0 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Bardiani Csf ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Bora-argon 18 GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Cofidis, Solutions Credits FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Southeast - Venezuela ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Team Novo Nordisk USA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Davide Vigano ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18  
0 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18  
0 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18  
0 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Víctor De La Parte ESP Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Dimension Data  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Team Dimension Data  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling  
0 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Federico Zurlo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Soudal  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal  
0 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal  
0 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal  
0 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team  
0 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge  
0 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge  
0 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Luka Mezgec SLO Orica Greenedge  
0 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Julen Amezqueta ESP Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Daniel Martínez COL Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha  
0 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha  
0 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha  
0 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha  
0 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky  
0 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE