FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Classic Loire-Atlantique 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:22:37
2 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:02
3 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:07
4 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:17
5 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:18
6 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:18
7 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +1:18
8 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:31
9 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:31
10 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +2:31
11 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:34
12 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:05
13 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7:07
14 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +8:12
15 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +8:12
16 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +8:12
17 Laurent Evrard BEL Team 3m +8:12
18 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:15
19 Clément Penven FRA Armee De Terre +8:28
20 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +8:30
21 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +8:30
22 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:30
23 Daan Myngheer BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +8:30
24 Christophe Laborie FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +8:30
25 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:30
26 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +8:30
27 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre +8:30
28 Jonathan Lastra Martinez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:30
29 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:30
30 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:30
31 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +8:30
32 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:35
33 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +8:39
34 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +8:49
35 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:50
36 Yoann Barbas FRA Armee De Terre +13:53
37 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +13:53
38 Jerome Mainard FRA Armee De Terre +13:53
39 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +13:53
40 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +13:53
41 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:53
42 Maxime Renault FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +13:53
43 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:53
44 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +13:53
45 Julien Guay FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +13:53
46 Aritz Bagües ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13:53
47 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +13:53
48 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +13:53
49 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +13:53
0 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Direct Energie  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie  
0 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Diego Rubio ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Dries Van Gestel BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco D'urbano ITA Team Roth  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth  
0 Tristan Marguet SUI Team Roth  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth  
0 Nicola Toffali ITA Team Roth  
0 Frank Pasche SUI Team Roth  
0 Rino Zampilli ITA Team Roth  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Pierre Gouault FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 David Menut FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Felix Pouilly FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Julien Duval FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Yann Guyot FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Alex Aranburu ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Peio Olaberria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Gotzon Udondo ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Team 3m  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m  
0 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m  
0 Piotr Havik NED Team 3m  
0 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Team 3m  
0 Kenny Willems BEL Team 3m  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE