FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Route Adélie 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie 4:48:58
2 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
3 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
4 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre +0
5 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
6 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
7 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
8 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
10 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
11 David Menut FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
12 Romain Feillu FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
13 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
14 Christophe Laborie FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
15 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +0
16 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +0
17 César Bihel FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
18 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
19 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
20 Devid Tintori ITA Team Differdange - Losch +0
21 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4
22 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
23 Peio Olaberria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +7
24 Alo Jakin EST Hp-btp Auber 93 +11
25 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +13
26 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +14
27 Sho Hatsuyama JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +15
28 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +17
29 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +17
30 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +17
31 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +17
32 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +17
33 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +17
34 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +17
35 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +17
36 Benjamin Thomas FRA Armee De Terre +17
37 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17
38 Julien Guay FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +17
39 Thomas Deruette BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +17
40 Bryan Alaphilippe FRA Armee De Terre +17
41 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +17
42 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +17
43 Thomas Scully NZL Drapac Professional Cycling +17
44 Sergio Ferreira Sousa POR Team Vorarlberg +23
45 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth +23
46 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg +23
47 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch +23
48 Giacomo Tomio ITA Team Roth +25
49 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27
50 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27
51 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +27
52 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +27
53 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg +30
54 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +31
55 Damien Monier FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +35
56 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +35
57 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +35
58 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +35
59 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +35
60 Julien Duval FRA Armee De Terre +35
61 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +35
62 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +35
63 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +35
64 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +35
65 Maxime Renault FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +35
66 Alexis Bodiot FRA Armee De Terre +42
67 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre +48
68 Daniele Ratto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +50
69 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie +54
70 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +57
71 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +1:00
72 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +1:01
73 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +1:30
74 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie +1:30
75 Peio Goikoetxea ESP Manzana Postobon Team +1:49
76 Gabriel Reguero Corral ESP Team Differdange - Losch +1:49
77 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +2:21
78 Brenton Jones AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +2:28
79 Zolt Der HUN Team Vorarlberg +2:49
80 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:51
81 Samuel Spokes AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +2:55
82 Frank Pasche SUI Team Roth +2:55
83 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +3:37
84 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +3:55
85 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +3:55
86 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +3:55
87 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:55
88 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj +3:55
89 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth +3:55
90 Brendan Canty AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +3:55
91 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:55
92 Gotzon Udondo ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +3:55
93 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:55
94 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +3:55
95 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Direct Energie +3:55
96 Juan Villegas COL Manzana Postobon Team +3:59
97 Wilmar Paredes COL Manzana Postobon Team +3:59
98 Jordan Kerby AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +5:03
99 Patrick Schelling SUI Team Vorarlberg +5:27
100 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Roth +5:27
101 Hernán Parra COL Manzana Postobon Team +10:52
0 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj  
0 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Gavin Mannion USA Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Peter Koning NED Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Jens Mouris NED Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth  
0 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Sebastián Molano COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Tomas Restrepo Lujan COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Bernardo Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Jordan Levasseur FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Alliaume Leblond FRA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Larry Valvasori LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Manuel Porzner GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Ryu Suzuki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Hiroshi Tsubaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Kohei Uchima JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES