FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Miguel Indurain 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team 4:37:18
2 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +0
3 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +14
4 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +17
5 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +18
6 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +20
7 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +35
8 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:42
9 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:58
10 Frederico Figueiredo POR Radio Popular - Boavista +3:35
11 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:39
12 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +3:40
13 Imanol Estevez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +4:05
14 Benjamin King USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +4:05
15 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +4:05
16 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +4:05
17 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +4:05
18 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Team Katusha +4:10
19 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +4:10
20 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +4:12
21 Amets Txurruka ESP Orica Greenedge +4:12
22 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +4:12
23 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Southeast - Venezuela +4:16
24 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +4:17
25 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +4:17
26 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +4:17
27 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:17
28 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues POR Radio Popular - Boavista +4:17
29 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +4:17
30 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:29
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +4:29
32 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +4:30
33 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +4:35
34 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +4:43
35 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +4:43
36 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +4:53
37 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +7:16
38 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +8:13
39 Sergei Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +8:13
40 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +8:13
41 Alex Aranburu ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +8:13
42 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +8:13
43 César Fonte POR Radio Popular - Boavista +8:13
44 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +8:13
45 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:13
46 Karol Domagalski POL One Pro Cycling +10:41
47 James Oram NZL One Pro Cycling +10:41
48 Joao Rodrigues POR W52/fc Porto +16:01
49 Rui Vinhas POR W52/fc Porto +16:01
50 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +16:49
51 Vadim Zhuravlev RUS Lokosphinx +16:49
52 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +16:49
53 Juan Ignacio Perez Martin ESP W52/fc Porto +16:49
54 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +16:49
55 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:49
56 Artem Samolenkov RUS Lokosphinx +16:49
57 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +16:49
58 Eriks Toms Gavars LAT Rietumu-delfin +16:49
59 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +16:49
60 John Bohn Ebsen DEN One Pro Cycling +16:49
61 David Galaretta Ugarte ESP Dare Gobik +16:49
62 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +16:49
63 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh +16:49
64 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +16:49
65 Rafael Ferreira Reis POR W52/fc Porto +16:49
66 Rafael Marquez Raigon ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:49
67 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh +16:49
68 Xavier San Sebastian ESP +16:49
69 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +16:49
70 Josu Zabala ESP +16:49
71 Javier Otxoa ESP +16:49
72 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +16:49
73 Richard Handley GBR One Pro Cycling +16:57
74 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +16:59
75 Aitor Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +17:01
76 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +17:11
77 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +17:13
78 Fernando Grijalba ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +17:31
0 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky  
0 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira POR W52/fc Porto  
0 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz MEX Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Team Sky  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Aritz Bagües ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP W52/fc Porto  
0 Ricardo Ferreira POR Radio Popular - Boavista  
0 Jhonatan Restrepo COL Team Katusha  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team  
0 Phillip Gaimon USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Brian Kamstra NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 George Harper GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Juan Camacho Del Fresno ESP  
0 Jon Irisarri ESP  
0 Diego Pablo Sevilla ESP  
0 Ruben Caseny Catala ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Axel Costa Soria ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Dominic Schils GBR Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Daniel Freitas POR W52/fc Porto  
0 Angel Rebollido ESP W52/fc Porto  
0 Carlos Jimenez Lozano ESP Radio Popular - Boavista  
0 Guillaume De Almeida FRA Radio Popular - Boavista  
0 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu-delfin  
0 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Jorge Cubero Galvez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Arnau Soe Vall ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Vasilii Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Dmitrii Strakhov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 King Lok Cheung HKG Orica Greenedge  
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Mehndi Tigrine BEL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco COL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES