FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Flandres 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff 6:10:37
2 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +25
3 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +49
5 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +49
6 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +49
7 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +49
8 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +49
9 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +49
10 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +49
11 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +49
12 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +49
13 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +56
14 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:00
15 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:00
16 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:02
17 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +1:16
18 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +1:16
19 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +1:16
20 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +1:16
21 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +1:16
22 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +1:16
23 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Dimension Data +1:16
24 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:16
25 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +1:16
26 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff +1:45
27 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +1:57
28 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +2:01
29 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha +2:01
30 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:03
31 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:03
32 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +2:09
33 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +5:35
34 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +5:35
35 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +7:19
36 Luka Mezgec SLO Orica Greenedge +7:19
37 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:19
38 Edward Theuns BEL Trek Factory Racing +7:19
39 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:19
40 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +7:19
41 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +7:19
42 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +7:19
43 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +7:19
44 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +7:19
45 Juraj Sagan SVK Tinkoff +7:19
46 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +7:19
47 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +7:19
48 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:19
49 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:19
50 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +7:19
51 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:19
52 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +7:19
53 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +7:19
54 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +7:19
55 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:19
56 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:19
57 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale +7:19
58 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +7:19
59 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +7:19
60 Stefan Kueng SUI Bmc Racing Team +7:19
61 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +7:19
62 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:19
63 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +7:19
64 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +7:19
65 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +7:19
66 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +7:19
67 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +7:19
68 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +7:19
69 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:19
70 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Iam Cycling +7:19
71 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +7:19
72 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +7:19
73 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +7:19
74 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:19
75 Filippo Pozzato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +7:19
76 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:19
77 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +7:19
78 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:19
79 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +7:19
80 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +7:19
81 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha +7:19
82 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +7:19
83 Bjorn Thurau GER Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:19
84 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:19
85 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +7:19
86 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff +7:19
87 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +7:19
88 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +7:19
89 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha +7:19
90 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +7:19
91 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:19
92 Pieter Weening NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +7:19
93 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +7:19
94 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +7:32
95 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12:48
96 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +12:48
97 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +12:48
98 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie +12:48
99 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +12:48
100 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:48
101 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +12:48
102 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:48
103 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:48
104 Federico Zurlo ITA Lampre - Merida +12:48
105 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:48
106 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +12:48
107 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +12:48
108 Michael Gogl AUT Tinkoff +12:48
109 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie +12:48
110 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj +12:48
111 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +12:48
112 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step +12:48
113 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +12:48
114 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +12:48
115 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +12:48
116 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +12:48
117 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +12:48
118 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +12:48
0 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha  
0 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Team Dimension Data  
0 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team  
0 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Jack Bauer NZL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Matti Breschel DEN Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling  
0 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Gang Xu CHN Lampre - Merida  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Marko Kump SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Jorge Arcas Pena ESP Movistar Team  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge  
0 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie  
0 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie  
0 Kai Reus NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Ivar Slik NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Matteo Draperi ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Mirko Trosino ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast - Venezuela  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES