FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de la Rioja 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge 3:47:20
2 Sergei Shilov RUS Russia +0
3 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
4 Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira POR W52/fc Porto +0
5 Daniel Freitas POR W52/fc Porto +0
6 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
7 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +0
8 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +0
9 Vadim Zhuravlev RUS Russia +0
10 Juan Ignacio Perez Martin ESP W52/fc Porto +0
11 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
12 César Fonte POR Radio Popular - Boavista +0
13 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
14 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +0
15 Aritz Bagües ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
16 Carlos Jimenez Lozano ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +0
17 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +0
18 Jorge Cubero Galvez ESP Burgos Bh +0
19 Daniel Lopez Parada ESP Burgos Bh +0
20 Jon Irisarri ESP Spain +0
21 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
22 Peio Goikoetxea ESP Manzana Postobon Team +0
23 Eriks Toms Gavars LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
24 Diego Rubio ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
25 Eloy Teruel Rovira ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +0
26 Diego Pablo Sevilla ESP Spain +0
27 Artem Samolenkov RUS Russia +0
28 Rafael Ferreira Reis POR W52/fc Porto +0
29 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
30 Karol Domagalski POL One Pro Cycling +0
31 Juan Camacho Del Fresno ESP Spain +0
32 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu-delfin +0
33 Xavier San Sebastian ESP Spain +0
34 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +0
35 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +0
36 Francisco Javier Cantero ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +0
37 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos Bh +0
38 Frederico Figueiredo POR Radio Popular - Boavista +0
39 Axel Costa Soria ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +0
40 Joao Rodrigues POR W52/fc Porto +0
41 Sergey Vdovin RUS Russia +0
42 Javier Otxoa ESP Spain +0
43 Ricardo Ferreira POR Radio Popular - Boavista +0
44 Juan Villegas COL Manzana Postobon Team +0
45 Vasilii Neustroev RUS Russia +0
46 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +0
47 Guillaume De Almeida FRA Radio Popular - Boavista +0
48 Brian Kamstra NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
49 Ruben Caseny Catala ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +0
50 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh +0
51 Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe COL Manzana Postobon Team +0
52 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues POR Radio Popular - Boavista +0
53 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +0
54 Imanol Estevez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
55 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP W52/fc Porto +0
56 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +10
57 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +10
58 David Galaretta Ugarte ESP Spain +10
59 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +10
60 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +13
61 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +13
62 Rui Vinhas POR W52/fc Porto +13
63 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +13
64 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +13
65 Josu Zabala ESP Spain +13
66 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +13
67 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Spain +13
68 Alexander Vdovin RUS Russia +13
69 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +13
70 James Oram NZL One Pro Cycling +13
71 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +13
72 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +13
73 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +13
74 George Harper GBR One Pro Cycling +13
75 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13
76 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13
77 Alex Aranburu ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13
78 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +13
79 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13
80 Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco COL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +13
81 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh +13
82 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team +13
83 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Orica Greenedge +13
84 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13
85 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +13
86 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +13
87 Mehndi Tigrine BEL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +13
88 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +13
89 John Bohn Ebsen DEN One Pro Cycling +13
90 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13
91 Richard Handley GBR One Pro Cycling +13
92 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz MEX Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +13
93 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13
94 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +13
95 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu-delfin +13
96 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13
97 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13
98 Aitor Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13
99 Rafael Marquez Raigon ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +13
100 Samuel Magalhães POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +13
101 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +26
102 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu-delfin +28
103 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +28
104 Sebastián Molano COL Manzana Postobon Team +51
105 Wilmar Paredes COL Manzana Postobon Team +54
106 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +57
107 Dmitrii Strakhov RUS Russia +2:06
108 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +2:06
109 Angel Rebollido ESP W52/fc Porto +2:06
110 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge +2:28
111 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +2:52
112 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +2:52
113 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +3:01
114 King Lok Cheung HKG Orica Greenedge +5:59
115 Fernando Grijalba ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +7:23
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team  
0 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rui Rodrigues POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule  
0 Tomas Restrepo Lujan COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Dominic Schils GBR Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu-delfin  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES